2023 NorthBurke Short Track Open, 18.02. - 18.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 9 HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 1:25.320 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | AGALOOS Jegudiel | USA-WOSC | 1:28.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | YOUNG Logan | USA-CRS | 1:31.970 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | CHAN Vanessa | USA-NBSSC | 1:47.190 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | HASALA Philip | USA-GESS | 1:27.920 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 1:29.460 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | SUMMERS Charles | USA-GWSS | 1:32.170 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | HASTINGS Roman | USA-CRS | 1:33.380 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ASHLEY-MARTIN Sophia | USA-GWSS | 1:26.110 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 1:26.180 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | LI Victor | USA-DIRECT | 1:38.970 | ||
DIVISION 9 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | CHAN Vanessa | USA-NBSSC | 1:27.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | LI Victor | USA-DIRECT | 1:33.910 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | HASTINGS Roman | USA-CRS | 1:39.530 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 1:26.360 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | AGALOOS Jegudiel | USA-WOSC | 1:26.680 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | SUMMERS Charles | USA-GWSS | 1:31.300 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | YOUNG Logan | USA-CRS | 1:31.790 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 1:23.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | ASHLEY-MARTIN Sophia | USA-GWSS | 1:24.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 1:24.450 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | HASALA Philip | USA-GESS | 1:26.760 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 9 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | ASHLEY-MARTIN Sophia | USA-GWSS | 55.070 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | HASTINGS Roman | USA-CRS | 58.570 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | YOUNG Logan | USA-CRS | 58.850 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 1:22.170 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 54.690 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | AGALOOS Jegudiel | USA-WOSC | 56.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | SUMMERS Charles | USA-GWSS | 58.510 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 54.800 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | HASALA Philip | USA-GESS | 55.750 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | LI Victor | USA-DIRECT | 59.040 | ||
- | (4) | 20. | CHAN Vanessa | USA-NBSSC | - | penalty | |
DIVISION 9 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | CHAN Vanessa | USA-NBSSC | 54.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 54.320 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | LI Victor | USA-DIRECT | 59.650 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | AGALOOS Jegudiel | USA-WOSC | 55.170 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | YOUNG Logan | USA-CRS | 57.100 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | SUMMERS Charles | USA-GWSS | 57.830 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | HASTINGS Roman | USA-CRS | 58.180 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 53.660 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | ASHLEY-MARTIN Sophia | USA-GWSS | 53.870 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | HASALA Philip | USA-GESS | 56.950 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 1:01.950 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 9 SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | CHAN Vanessa | USA-NBSSC | 1:56.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | LI Victor | USA-DIRECT | 2:02.260 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | HASTINGS Roman | USA-CRS | 2:02.380 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | AGALOOS Jegudiel | USA-WOSC | 1:53.780 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 1:53.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | SUMMERS Charles | USA-GWSS | 2:00.510 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | YOUNG Logan | USA-CRS | 2:02.790 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 1:49.720 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | ASHLEY-MARTIN Sophia | USA-GWSS | 1:50.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | HASALA Philip | USA-GESS | 1:53.610 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 1:54.110 |
2023 NorthBurke Short Track Open, 18.02. - 18.02.2023
Overall Classification
DIVISION 9 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 108. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 2. | ASHLEY-MARTIN Sophia | USA-GWSS | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 46. | HASALA Philip | USA-GESS | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 83. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 1. | AGALOOS Jegudiel | USA-WOSC | 6. 5. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 123. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 5. 10. 6. | 8 | 21 | |
7. | 115. | SUMMERS Charles | USA-GWSS | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 134. | YOUNG Logan | USA-CRS | 8. 6. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 47. | HASTINGS Roman | USA-CRS | 11. 8. 11. | 1 | 30 | |
10. | 20. | CHAN Vanessa | USA-NBSSC | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 74. | LI Victor | USA-DIRECT | 10. 11. 10. | 31 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 2. | ASHLEY-MARTIN Sophia | USA-GWSS | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
2. (6.) | 123. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 5. 10. 6. | 8 | 21 | |
3. (10.) | 20. | CHAN Vanessa | USA-NBSSC | 9. 9. 9. | 27 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 108. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (3.) | 46. | HASALA Philip | USA-GESS | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
3. (4.) | 83. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. (5.) | 1. | AGALOOS Jegudiel | USA-WOSC | 6. 5. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
5. (7.) | 115. | SUMMERS Charles | USA-GWSS | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
6. (8.) | 134. | YOUNG Logan | USA-CRS | 8. 6. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
7. (9.) | 47. | HASTINGS Roman | USA-CRS | 11. 8. 11. | 1 | 30 | |
8. (11.) | 74. | LI Victor | USA-DIRECT | 10. 11. 10. | 31 |