Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 2:48.486 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:51.349 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 2:55.162 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 3:06.714 | ||
5 | (3) | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:13.099 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2:53.751 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 2:53.896 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:54.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:13.865 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 3:21.311 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 2:53.427 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 2:55.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:07.477 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:07.516 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 2:55.939 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2:56.126 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:56.169 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:58.648 | ||
5 | (4) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 3:01.167 | ||
6 | (6) | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 3:06.504 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 34 | 1 | 2:48.486 | |||
2. | 2. | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 21 | 2 | 2:53.751 | |||
3. | 3. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 13 | 3 | 2:54.586 | |||
4. | 4. | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 2:51.349 | |||
5. | 5. | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 2:53.896 | |||
6. | 6. | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 3 | 6 | 2:55.162 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 7 | 2:53.427 | ||||
8. | 2. | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 8 | 2:55.460 | ||||
9. | 3. | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 9 | 3:07.477 | ||||
10. | 4. | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 10 | 3:07.516 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 34 | 1 | 2:48.486 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 2:51.349 | |||
3. (5.) | 5. | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 2:53.896 | |||
4. (6.) | 6. | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 3 | 6 | 2:55.162 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. (8.) | 2. | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 8 | 2:55.460 | ||||
6. (9.) | 3. | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 9 | 3:07.477 |
Splitted Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 21 | 2 | 2:53.751 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 13 | 3 | 2:54.586 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
3. (7.) | 1. | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 7 | 2:53.427 | ||||
4. (10.) | 4. | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 10 | 3:07.516 |