Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 1:56.662 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:56.927 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 1:59.014 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:06.586 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:49.695 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:50.228 | ||
3 | (1) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:55.647 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 1:43.290 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:43.395 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:46.697 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 1:44.211 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:45.079 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:47.814 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:55.647 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 1:45.274 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:45.360 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:45.495 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:49.654 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:43.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:45.742 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:54.960 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:55.636 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 1:51.666 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:51.778 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 1:52.313 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:53.200 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 34 | 1 | 1:45.274 | |||
2. | 2. | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 1:43.395 | |||
3. | 3. | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 13 | 3 | 1:43.290 | |||
4. | 4. | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 1:45.079 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 5 | 1:43.306 | ||||
6. | 2. | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 6 | 1:45.742 | ||||
7. | 3. | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 7 | 1:49.654 | ||||
8. | 4. | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 8 | 1:55.636 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 9 | 1:59.014 | ||||
10. | 4. | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 10 | 2:06.586 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 1:43.395 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 13 | 3 | 1:43.290 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
3. (6.) | 2. | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 6 | 1:45.742 | ||||
4. (7.) | 3. | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 7 | 1:49.654 | ||||
5. (8.) | 4. | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 8 | 1:55.636 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
6. (9.) | 3. | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 9 | 1:59.014 |
Splitted Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 34 | 1 | 1:45.274 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 1:45.079 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
3. (5.) | 1. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 5 | 1:43.306 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
4. (10.) | 4. | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 10 | 2:06.586 |