Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 49.862 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 49.891 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 52.999 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 50.907 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 51.410 | ||
3 | (1) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 55.241 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 50.285 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 51.325 | ||
3 | (2) | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 56.977 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:00.633 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 49.489 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 50.557 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 51.687 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 51.707 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 49.999 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 54.412 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 54.422 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 50.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 51.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 51.743 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 53.932 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 49.533 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 49.781 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 49.954 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 54.039 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 34 | 1 | 0:49.489 | |||
2. | 2. | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 21 | 2 | 0:49.781 | |||
3. | 3. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 13 | 3 | 0:49.954 | |||
4. | 4. | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 8 | 4 | 0:52.999 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 5 | 0:50.285 | ||||
6. | 2. | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 6 | 0:51.047 | ||||
7. | 3. | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 7 | 0:51.325 | ||||
8. | 4. | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 8 | 0:53.932 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 9 | 0:56.977 | ||||
10. | 4. | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 10 | 1:00.633 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 93. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PSN | 21 | 2 | 0:49.781 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 26. | MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA | ESP | 8 | 4 | 0:52.999 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
3. (5.) | 1. | 134. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 5 | 0:50.285 | ||||
4. (6.) | 2. | 74. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 6 | 0:51.047 | ||||
5. (7.) | 3. | 56. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 7 | 0:51.325 | ||||
6. (8.) | 4. | 156. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 8 | 0:53.932 |
Splitted Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 34 | 1 | 0:49.489 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 13 | 3 | 0:49.954 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
3. (9.) | 3. | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 9 | 0:56.977 | ||||
4. (10.) | 4. | 15. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 10 | 1:00.633 |