Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 233. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR | 2:39.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:40.347 | ||
3 | (3) | 235. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR | 2:40.778 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.379 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 2:53.003 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 231. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR | 2:56.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.625 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3:02.129 | ||
4 | (4) | 205. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | 3:13.379 | ||
- | (2) | 30. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 225. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | 2:34.168 | ||
2 | (4) | 230. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | 2:34.336 | ||
3 | (6) | 25. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:34.916 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:35.217 | ||
5 | (2) | 79. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:36.110 | ||
6 | (5) | 83. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:53.210 | ||
- | (7) | 142. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | 2:28.837 | ||
2 | (3) | 228. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 2:29.421 | ||
3 | (1) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:29.773 | ||
4 | (5) | 232. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR | 2:29.815 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:30.865 | ||
6 | (7) | 229. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR | 2:37.526 | ||
7 | (6) | 80. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:41.647 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 227. | HANDEY (1) Oleg | POL-AZSO | 2:31.939 | ||
2 | (2) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 2:32.036 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:32.789 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:37.623 | ||
5 | (6) | 234. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR | 2:38.860 | ||
6 | (7) | 77. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:40.067 | ||
7 | (5) | 78. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:44.603 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 2:58.531 | ||
- | (2) | 205. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 231. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR | 2:45.949 | ||
2 | (1) | 233. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR | 2:45.973 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:47.838 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.234 | ||
5 | (3) | 235. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR | 2:57.139 | ||
6 | (6) | 124. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:30.339 | ||
- | (7) | 49. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR | 2:43.135 | ||
2 | (6) | 83. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:43.863 | ||
3 | (2) | 234. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR | 2:44.744 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:48.001 | ||
5 | (3) | 77. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:48.307 | ||
6 | (5) | 78. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:49.426 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:30.603 | ||
2 | (1) | 232. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR | 2:30.814 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:31.055 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:32.852 | ||
5 | (7) | 141. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:33.585 | ||
6 | (6) | 79. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:37.538 | ||
7 | (4) | 25. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:59.857 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | 2:30.615 | ||
2 | (2) | 228. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 2:30.904 | ||
3 | (7) | 230. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | 2:32.223 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:33.423 | ||
5 | (6) | 225. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | 2:38.122 | ||
6 | (5) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 3:13.081 | ||
- | (4) | 227. | HANDEY (1) Oleg | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 47.793 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 49.068 | ||
3 | (3) | 235. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR | 51.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:09.659 | ||
- | (5) | 233. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 234. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR | 47.548 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 47.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 51.616 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 52.311 | ||
- | (4) | 205. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 44.475 | ||
2 | (1) | 232. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR | 45.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 230. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | 46.121 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 47.656 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 59.738 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | 44.925 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 45.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 45.348 | ||
4 | (4) | 225. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | 46.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:21.442 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 44.684 | ||
2 | (2) | 228. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 45.550 | ||
3 | (4) | 231. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR | 46.335 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 48.179 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:06.398 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 227. | HANDEY (1) Oleg | POL-AZSO | 44.564 | ||
2 | (3) | 229. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR | 45.642 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 46.595 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 46.990 | ||
5 | (5) | 141. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.807 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 227. | HANDEY (1) Oleg | POL-AZSO | 44.528 | ||
2 | (2) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 44.671 | ||
3 | (5) | 230. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | 44.986 | ||
4 | (4) | 229. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR | 45.856 | ||
5 | (3) | 228. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 46.995 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 44.717 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | 45.282 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 45.582 | ||
4 | (5) | 232. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR | 45.877 | ||
5 | (3) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.610 | advanced | |
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 51.424 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 53.250 | ||
- | (2) | 49. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 234. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR | 47.646 | ||
2 | (5) | 235. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR | 48.343 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 48.361 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 48.632 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:05.766 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 47.644 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.771 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.194 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 48.413 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:11.054 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 46.139 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 46.194 | ||
3 | (1) | 231. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR | 46.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 46.696 | ||
5 | (2) | 225. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | 46.856 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 230. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | 45.744 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 45.788 | ||
3 | (3) | 229. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR | 46.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 232. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR | 46.202 | ||
5 | (5) | 228. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 46.879 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 227. | HANDEY (1) Oleg | POL-AZSO | 43.885 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 44.711 | ||
3 | (5) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 45.919 | ||
4 | (2) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 47.027 | ||
- | (4) | 9. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:41.235 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:41.362 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:58.278 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:24.237 | ||
- | (5) | 233. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 231. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR | 1:46.444 | ||
2 | (3) | 235. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR | 1:47.894 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.966 | ||
- | (4) | 205. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 49. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.202 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:34.511 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:34.999 | ||
- | (3) | 79. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 50. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 227. | HANDEY (1) Oleg | POL-AZSO | 1:32.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.207 | ||
3 | (4) | 229. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR | 1:35.404 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.979 | ||
- | (2) | 230. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 232. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR | 1:51.864 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | 1:52.233 | ||
3 | (2) | 228. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 1:53.028 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 78. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:05.569 | ||
- | (4) | 81. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 233 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 1:36.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 225. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | 1:36.911 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:37.179 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:38.411 | ||
5 | (4) | 234. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR | 1:40.629 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 1:32.046 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.157 | ||
3 | (4) | 225. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | 1:32.865 | ||
4 | (5) | 228. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 1:33.601 | ||
5 | (2) | 141. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.967 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 227. | HANDEY (1) Oleg | POL-AZSO | 1:36.024 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:36.222 | ||
3 | (4) | 232. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR | 1:36.518 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | 1:37.235 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:38.489 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:50.885 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 231. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR | 1:39.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:39.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:40.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 235. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR | 1:40.281 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.765 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 234. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 255 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR | 1:38.570 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.460 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:39.527 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:39.629 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:40.041 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | 1:38.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 232. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR | 1:39.275 | ||
3 | (1) | 228. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 1:39.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.690 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:39.877 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 227. | HANDEY (1) Oleg | POL-AZSO | 1:29.923 | ||
2 | (1) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 1:30.606 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:31.592 | ||
4 | (3) | 225. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | 1:36.316 | ||
5 | (2) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.178 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 227. | HANDEY (1) Oleg | POL-AZSO | 7. 1. 1. | 69 | 9 | |
2. | 9. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | 1. 5. 6. | 40 | 12 | |
3. | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 6. 4. 2. | 32 | 12 | |
4. | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 4. 3. 5. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 228. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 2. 10. 8. | 22 | 20 | |
6. | 81. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 10. 2. 24. | 21 | 36 | |
7. | 82. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 8. 7. 3. | 16 | 18 | |
8. | 230. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | 3. 6. 24. | 16 | 33 | |
9. | 225. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | 5. 15. 4. | 13 | 24 | |
10. | 232. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR | 9. 9. 7. | 2 | 25 | |
11. | 229. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR | 15. 8. 11. | 1 | 34 | |
12. | 141. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 12. 17. 9. | 38 | ||
13. | 83. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 16. 14. 10. | 40 | ||
14. | 50. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 11. 12. 24. | 47 | ||
15. | 79. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 13. 11. 24. | 48 | ||
16. | 80. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 18. 19. 13. | 50 | ||
17. | 231. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR | 21. 13. 17. | 51 | ||
18. | 25. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 14. 25. 14. | 53 | ||
19. | 234. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR | 17. 21. 16. | 54 | ||
20. | 78. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 20. 20. 15. | 55 | ||
21. | 77. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 19. 18. 18. | 55 | ||
22. | 142. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 30. 16. 12. | 58 | ||
23. | 24. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 23. 24. 19. | 66 | ||
24. | 235. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR | 25. 22. 20. | 67 | ||
25. | 125. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 24. 23. 21. | 68 | ||
26. | 124. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 26. 26. 22. | 74 | ||
27. | 31. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 28. 27. 23. | 78 | ||
28. | 233. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR | 22. 29. 29. | 80 | ||
29. | 49. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 27. 28. 30. | 85 | ||
30. | 205. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | 29. 30. 28. | 87 |