Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:39.254 | ||
2 | (7) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:39.504 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:40.056 | ||
4 | (6) | 106. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.956 | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:44.556 | ||
6 | (4) | 128. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK | 2:55.111 | ||
7 | (5) | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 68. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:33.626 | ||
2 | (8) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:37.836 | ||
4 | (6) | 70. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:41.230 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 2:41.238 | ||
6 | (2) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:52.398 | ||
7 | (1) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:38.586 | ||
8 | (4) | 19. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 3:39.728 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:42.675 | ||
2 | (6) | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:43.284 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:44.099 | ||
4 | (7) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:45.264 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:56.066 | ||
6 | (2) | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK | 2:57.018 | ||
7 | (5) | 17. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:14.525 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:30.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:31.132 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:33.709 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:33.730 | ||
5 | (6) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:35.125 | ||
6 | (2) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:37.697 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:17.793 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:19.040 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:19.429 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:22.600 | ||
5 | (2) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.374 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:40.856 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 45.199 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 48.722 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.990 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.423 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.939 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.852 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.376 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK | 53.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 45.222 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.824 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK | 48.680 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 51.377 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 58.422 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 47.466 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.674 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 52.410 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 52.467 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.183 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 48.131 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 57.911 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 1:13.437 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 44.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.561 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 47.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.601 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 47.779 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 44.096 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.078 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.576 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.493 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 46.540 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 46.656 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 46.915 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 44.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.204 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.330 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:12.688 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:41.526 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:42.052 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:45.704 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK | 1:46.170 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:38.696 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.741 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 1:42.925 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:53.208 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.254 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:42.534 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:48.650 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK | 1:49.170 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:42.011 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:42.693 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.849 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 118 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:41.025 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:41.191 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:47.071 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:18.125 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.318 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:42.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:43.018 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:44.733 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:45.140 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:46.609 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:31.693 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:32.239 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.006 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.237 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:43.353 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:42.526 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:42.783 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.100 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:43.668 | ||
5 | (2) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:44.345 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:32.875 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:33.667 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:34.983 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.979 | ||
- | (1) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 5. | 71 | 7 | |
2. | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2. 4. 1. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 68. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 5. 5. 4. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 6. 6. 6. | 9 | 18 | |
7. | 65. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 7. 10. 7. | 4 | 24 | |
8. | 79. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 8. 9. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
9. | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 12. 7. 10. | 2 | 29 | |
10. | 70. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 10. 8. 9. | 1 | 27 | |
11. | 106. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 9. 16. 11. | 36 | ||
12. | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 11. 12. 14. | 37 | ||
13. | 130. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 13. 19. 12. | 44 | ||
14. | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK | 18. 11. 16. | 45 | ||
15. | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 13. 18. | 46 | ||
16. | 18. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 20. 13. | 47 | ||
17. | 128. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK | 17. 14. 17. | 48 | ||
18. | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 16. 17. 15. | 48 | ||
19. | 17. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 15. 20. | 54 | ||
20. | 19. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 22. 18. 21. | 61 | ||
21. | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 21. 21. 19. | 61 | ||
22. | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 22. 22. | 64 |