2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:48.500 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:48.710 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 2:53.127 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:53.510 | ||
5 | (1) | 116. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 2:54.055 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:40.775 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2:46.878 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 2:53.728 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:57.025 | ||
5 | (1) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3:03.617 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 3:16.147 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 3:16.747 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | BAKA Bora | SRB | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
- | (4) | 46. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:45.883 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 2:45.945 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 2:46.853 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 2:54.805 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:56.225 | ||
- | (3) | 11. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | - | no start | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:32.216 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:32.876 | ||
3 | (5) | 62. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:34.988 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:36.693 | ||
5 | (7) | 109. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 2:40.611 | ||
6 | (2) | 47. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2:51.658 | ||
7 | (6) | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 3:26.868 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.533 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 52.956 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 55.346 | ||
- | (3) | 46. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.245 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.703 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 47.280 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 48.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 50.333 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 50.648 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:03.975 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.923 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 49.651 | ||
- | (3) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | - | no finish | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.551 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 47.936 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 50.371 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.008 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.108 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 48.925 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 51.620 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 47.378 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 47.501 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 49.191 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | GAL Vid | SLO | 55.448 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.076 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 49.056 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 49.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 51.661 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 44.678 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.250 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 48. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:47.831 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:48.488 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 1:48.586 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:50.638 | ||
- | (5) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | - | no start | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:44.408 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:47.318 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 1:51.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:55.875 | ||
5 | (2) | 116. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:35.254 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:35.497 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 1:35.689 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 1:56.497 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 2:04.242 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 2:00.765 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 2:02.412 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 1:41.596 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 1:42.124 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:43.976 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 1:48.526 | ||
5 | (6) | 35. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 1:52.521 | ||
6 | (5) | 97. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:56.624 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:33.883 | ||
2 | (6) | 63. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:33.988 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:34.273 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:36.183 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:44.703 | ||
6 | (5) | 48. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:01.135 |
2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 107. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 63. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 62. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 47. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 6. 7. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
6. | 48. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 8. 4. 6. | 9 | 18 | |
7. | 109. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 5. 9. 9. | 5 | 23 | |
8. | 116. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 10. 6. 14. | 3 | 30 | |
9. | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 7. 13. 13. | 2 | 33 | |
10. | 46. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 15. 13. 7. | 2 | 35 | |
11. | 99. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 9. 10. 8. | 1 | 27 | |
12. | 35. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 11. 8. 11. | 1 | 30 | |
13. | 11. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 13. 11. 10. | 34 | ||
14. | 97. | GAL Vid | SLO | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
15. | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 14. 15. 15. | 44 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 63. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
2. (3.) | 62. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
3. (5.) | 47. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 6. 7. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
4. (6.) | 48. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 8. 4. 6. | 9 | 18 | |
5. (8.) | 116. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 10. 6. 14. | 3 | 30 | |
6. (12.) | 35. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 11. 8. 11. | 1 | 30 | |
7. (14.) | 97. | GAL Vid | SLO | 12. 12. 12. | 36 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 107. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (9.) | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 7. 13. 13. | 2 | 33 | |
3. (10.) | 46. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 15. 13. 7. | 2 | 35 | |
4. (15.) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 14. 15. 15. | 44 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
2. (7.) | 109. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 5. 9. 9. | 5 | 23 | |
3. (11.) | 99. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 9. 10. 8. | 1 | 27 | |
4. (13.) | 11. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 13. 11. 10. | 34 |