Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
08:00 |
|
1. DZIEŃ |
2 marca 2019 |
08:00 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki E + F |
08:10 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki D |
08:20 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy D |
08:30 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy E |
08:40 |
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
09:00 |
1 - 4 |
Juniorki E |
500 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
5 - 9 |
Juniorki D |
1000 m |
5 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
10 - 13 |
Juniorzy D |
1000 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
14 - 15 |
Juniorki F |
500 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
16 - 17 |
Juniorki E |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
18 - 19 |
Juniorzy E |
500 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
20 - 21 |
Juniorki D |
1000 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
22 - 23 |
Juniorzy D |
1000 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
24 |
Juniorki F |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
25 |
Juniorki E |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
26 |
Juniorzy E |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
27 |
Juniorki D |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
28 |
Juniorzy D |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
29 - 34 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
6 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 4xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
35 - 38 |
Juniorki E |
222 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
39 - 41 |
Juniorzy E |
222 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
42 - 45 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
4 x ĆWIERĆFINAŁ |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
46 - 50 |
Juniorzy D |
500 m |
5 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
51 - 52 |
Juniorki F |
222 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
53 - 54 |
Juniorki E |
222 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2 |
|
|
55 - 56 |
Juniorzy E |
222 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2 |
|
|
57 - 58 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2 |
|
|
59 - 60 |
Juniorzy D |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
61 |
Juniorki F |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
62 |
Juniorki E |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
63 |
Juniorzy E |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
64 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
65 |
Juniorzy D |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
66 - 69 |
Juniorki E |
333 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
70 - 72 |
Juniorzy E |
333 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
73 - 77 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
5 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
78 - 81 |
Juniorzy D |
777 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
14:20 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki C |
14:30 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy C |
14:40 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Mężczyźni |
14:50 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Kobiety |
15:00 |
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
15:20 |
82 - 85 |
Juniorki C |
1500 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
86 - 87 |
Juniorzy C |
1500 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
88 - 89 |
Juniorki C |
1500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
90 - 91 |
Kobiety |
1500 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
92 - 93 |
Mężczyźni |
1500 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
94 |
Juniorzy C |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
95 |
Juniorki C |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
96 |
Kobiety |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
97 |
Mężczyźni |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
98 - 100 |
Juniorzy C |
500 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
101 - 105 |
Juniorki C |
500 m |
5 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
106 - 108 |
Kobiety |
500 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
109 - 111 |
Mężczyźni |
500 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
112 - 113 |
Juniorzy C |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2 |
|
|
114 - 115 |
Juniorki C |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2 |
|
|
116 - 117 |
Kobiety |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2 |
|
|
118 - 119 |
Mężczyźni |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
120 |
Juniorzy C |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
121 |
Juniorki C |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
122 |
Kobiety |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
123 |
Mężczyźni |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
124 - 128 |
Juniorki C |
1000 m |
5 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
129 - 131 |
Mężczyźni |
1000 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
19:40 |
|
Koniec pierwszego dnia |
|
|
|
---- |
|
08:00 |
|
2. DZIEŃ |
3 marca 2019 |
08:00 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki E + F |
08:10 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy E |
08:20 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki D |
08:30 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy D |
08:40 |
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
09:00 |
132 - 133 |
Juniorki F |
333 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
134 - 135 |
Juniorki E |
333 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
136 - 137 |
Juniorzy E |
333 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
138 - 139 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
140 - 141 |
Juniorzy D |
777 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
142 |
Juniorki F |
333 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
143 |
Juniorki E |
333 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
144 |
Juniorzy E |
333 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
145 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
146 |
Juniorzy D |
777 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
10:00 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki C |
10:10 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy C |
10:20 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Kobiety |
10:30 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Mężczyźni |
10:40 |
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
10:55 |
147 - 148 |
Juniorki C |
1000 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
149 - 150 |
Juniorzy C |
1000 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
151 - 152 |
Kobiety |
1000 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
153 - 154 |
Mężczyźni |
1000 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁ |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
155 |
Juniorki C |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
156 |
Juniorzy C |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
157 |
Kobiety |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
158 |
Mężczyźni |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
14:00 |
|
Zakończenie zawodów |
|