Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:44.049 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:44.419 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:45.340 | ||
4 | (6) | 67. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 2:48.492 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:51.224 | ||
6 | (1) | 95. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.959 | ||
7 | (7) | 92. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.709 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.946 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.074 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:01.188 | ||
4 | (7) | 68. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 3:01.907 | ||
5 | (6) | 66. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 3:02.035 | ||
6 | (2) | 98. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 3:03.170 | ||
7 | (3) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:07.855 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:17.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:18.247 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:25.417 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:32.862 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.933 | ||
6 | (6) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:40.636 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 45.234 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 47.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.589 | ||
4 | (5) | 68. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.767 | ||
5 | (2) | 95. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.253 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.561 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 48.477 | ||
- | (3) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.656 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 46.526 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.874 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 50.042 | ||
5 | (4) | 98. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 52.309 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.657 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.985 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.023 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.460 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.217 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 46.265 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.114 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.214 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.564 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.605 | ||
- | (4) | 94. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | - | false start | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:38.385 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.803 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:41.614 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:00.159 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:37.571 | ||
2 | (5) | 94. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.340 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:42.541 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:45.129 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.964 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:37.797 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:37.943 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.422 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.623 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:37.062 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:37.164 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:37.247 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:43.935 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:45.410 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.908 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:47.775 | ||
- | (2) | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:31.058 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:32.678 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:32.810 | ||
4 | (5) | 94. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.871 | ||
5 | (1) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.865 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 65. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 1. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2. 1. 14. | 55 | 17 | |
3. | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3. 14. 2. | 34 | 19 | |
4. | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 9. 3. 5. | 18 | 17 | |
5. | 94. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 5. 4. 4. | 13 | 13 | |
6. | 67. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 7. 5. 3. | 13 | 15 | |
7. | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 4. 7. 8. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 6. 8. 7. | 3 | 21 | |
9. | 68. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 8. 10. 6. | 24 | ||
10. | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 14. 6. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 66. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 10. 9. 12. | 31 | ||
12. | 95. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 11. 13. 9. | 33 | ||
13. | 98. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 12. 12. 11. | 35 | ||
14. | 92. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 13. 11. 13. | 37 |