Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:38.385 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.803 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:41.614 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:00.159 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:37.571 | ||
2 | (5) | 94. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.340 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:42.541 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:45.129 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.964 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:37.797 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:37.943 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.422 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.623 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:37.062 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:37.164 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:37.247 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:43.935 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:45.410 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.908 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:47.775 | ||
- | (2) | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:31.058 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:32.678 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:32.810 | ||
4 | (5) | 94. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.871 | ||
5 | (1) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.865 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 65. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:31.058 | |||
2. | 2. | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:32.678 | |||
3. | 3. | 67. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:32.810 | |||
4. | 4. | 94. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:33.871 | |||
5. | 5. | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:35.865 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 68. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:41.614 | ||||
7. | 4. | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:42.541 | ||||
8. | - | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 1:39.803 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 95. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:43.422 | ||||
10. | 4. | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:45.129 | ||||
11. | 4. | 98. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 1:47.623 | ||||
12. | 4. | 66. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:00.159 | ||||
13. | 5. | 92. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 1:45.964 | ||||
- | 1. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 14 | ----- |