Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 3:08.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:08.332 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 3:09.758 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 3:10.922 | advanced | |
5 | (3) | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:16.582 | ||
6 | (6) | 49. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 3:16.940 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:48.933 | ||
2 | (6) | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:49.816 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:52.810 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3:01.283 | ||
5 | (1) | 99. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 3:07.505 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3:06.129 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 3:06.315 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 3:10.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:51.614 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:54.921 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:55.004 | ||
3 | (6) | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 2:58.452 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:58.464 | ||
5 | (7) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 3:00.806 | ||
6 | (3) | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3:31.869 | ||
- | (5) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 48.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 49.094 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 54.239 | ||
4 | (2) | 49. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 57.126 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.742 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 48.870 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 50.887 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 48.159 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 51.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 53.284 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 48.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 48.224 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 49.544 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 50.561 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 49.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 50.965 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 51.124 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 54.525 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 55.628 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:20.162 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 49.090 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.428 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 50.878 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 51.197 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 47.868 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 47.974 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 48.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:14.190 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:58.601 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.999 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:03.372 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.421 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:47.685 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:55.018 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 1:41.928 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:43.862 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.552 | ||
4 | (1) | 99. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 2:09.793 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.680 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 1:44.743 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:44.992 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.032 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:47.312 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.377 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:47.518 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.102 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:52.501 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:52.689 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:57.316 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.276 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.290 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:08.577 | ||
- | (2) | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.374 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:55.434 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.004 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 1:59.006 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 3. 3. | 27 | 13 | |
4. | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 4. 4. 8. | 16 | 16 | |
6. | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 5. 7. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
7. | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 6. 6. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 9. 6. | 3 | 26 | |
9. | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 8. 8. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 99. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 9. 11. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 49. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 10. 10. 11. | 31 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. (3.) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 3. 3. | 27 | 13 | |
4. (5.) | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 4. 4. 8. | 16 | 16 | |
5. (6.) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 5. 7. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
6. (7.) | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 6. 6. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
7. (8.) | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 9. 6. | 3 | 26 | |
8. (9.) | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 8. 8. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
9. (10.) | 99. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 9. 11. 10. | 30 | ||
10. (11.) | 49. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 10. 10. 11. | 31 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 |