Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:29.695 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:32.234 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 2:52.875 | ||
4 | (6) | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:59.633 | advanced | |
5 | (2) | 44. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 148. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:50.221 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:50.632 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:51.662 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 2:52.182 | ||
5 | (2) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 2:53.882 | ||
6 | (6) | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 3:04.969 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:45.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:45.498 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 2:45.592 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 2:46.178 | ||
5 | (6) | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 2:50.392 | ||
6 | (3) | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 3:03.231 | ||
- | (5) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | - | kicking out | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 2:29.392 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 2:32.443 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 2:36.993 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 2:46.688 | ||
- | (3) | 44. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | - | no start | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:34.196 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 2:34.641 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 2:35.400 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 2:35.827 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 2:46.288 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:38.057 | ||
2 | (5) | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:38.465 | ||
3 | (7) | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:38.539 | ||
4 | (6) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:38.929 | ||
5 | (4) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:39.020 | ||
6 | (2) | 82. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:39.245 | ||
7 | (3) | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:46.415 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 46.287 | ||
2 | (5) | 108. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 46.294 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 46.764 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 48.692 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 43.945 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 44.084 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 45.302 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 52.163 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 44.222 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 44.650 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 49.076 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 49.165 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.395 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 45.968 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 47.307 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 45.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 46.732 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 49.133 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 51.560 | ||
5 | (4) | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 51.897 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 82. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 46.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 46.595 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 46.761 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 47.739 | ||
5 | (3) | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 50.078 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.202 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 44.381 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 44.481 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 45.905 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 46.889 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 47.079 | ||
- | (1) | 148. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (4) | 108. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 47.595 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 47.691 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 48.713 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 49.232 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 50.054 | ||
6 | (6) | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 52.476 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 44.926 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 44.948 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 46.109 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 44.816 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 45.799 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 43.943 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 43.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 44.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 44.760 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:37.965 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 1:38.405 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:41.307 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 1:54.540 | ||
- | (5) | 82. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:41.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:41.751 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:42.796 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 1:48.350 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | NO TIME | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.967 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:36.317 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:38.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 1:41.058 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:41.144 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:41.239 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 1:43.904 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:49.754 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:34.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 1:39.063 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:41.374 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:42.739 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 1:55.115 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:49.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:49.729 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:49.969 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 1:52.184 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.183 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.261 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:35.554 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:35.609 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:41.357 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:41.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:42.162 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 1:42.281 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 1:53.659 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:46.854 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:47.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:48.522 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 1:48.632 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:33.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:33.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:35.301 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 1:35.485 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.446 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.731 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:32.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:35.085 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
2. | 108. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1. 8. 3. | 47 | 12 | |
3. | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 7. 1. 4. | 44 | 12 | |
4. | 148. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 20. 7. 1. | 34 | 28 | |
5. | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 5. 3. 6. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 4. 4. 9. | 16 | 17 | |
7. | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 3. 5. 5. | 13 | 13 | |
8. | 82. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 6. 9. 19. | 3 | 34 | |
9. | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 8. 6. 7. | 21 | ||
10. | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 10. 10. 8. | 28 | ||
11. | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 11. 14. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 13. 12. 12. | 37 | ||
14. | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 12. 16. 16. | 44 | ||
16. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 20. 13. 14. | 47 | ||
17. | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 15. 17. 15. | 47 | ||
18. | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 16. 18. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 44. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 17. 19. 19. | 55 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 108. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1. 8. 3. | 47 | 12 | |
2. (8.) | 82. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 6. 9. 19. | 3 | 34 | |
3. (9.) | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 8. 6. 7. | 21 | ||
4. (13.) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 13. 12. 12. | 37 | ||
5. (14.) | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
6. (15.) | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 12. 16. 16. | 44 | ||
7. (17.) | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 15. 17. 15. | 47 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
2. (4.) | 148. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 20. 7. 1. | 34 | 28 | |
3. (12.) | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 11. 14. 10. | 35 | ||
4. (18.) | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 16. 18. 17. | 51 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 7. 1. 4. | 44 | 12 | |
2. (5.) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 5. 3. 6. | 18 | 14 | |
3. (6.) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 4. 4. 9. | 16 | 17 | |
4. (7.) | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 3. 5. 5. | 13 | 13 | |
5. (10.) | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 10. 10. 8. | 28 | ||
6. (11.) | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
7. (16.) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 20. 13. 14. | 47 | ||
8. (19.) | 44. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 17. 19. 19. | 55 |