Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:37.965 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 1:38.405 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:41.307 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 1:54.540 | ||
- | (5) | 82. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:41.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:41.751 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:42.796 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 1:48.350 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | NO TIME | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.967 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:36.317 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:38.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 1:41.058 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:41.144 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:41.239 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 1:43.904 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:49.754 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:34.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 1:39.063 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:41.374 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:42.739 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 1:55.115 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:49.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:49.729 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:49.969 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 1:52.184 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.183 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.261 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:35.554 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:35.609 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:41.357 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:41.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:42.162 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 1:42.281 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 1:53.659 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:46.854 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:47.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:48.522 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 1:48.632 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:33.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:33.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:35.301 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 1:35.485 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.446 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.731 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:32.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:35.085 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 148. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 1:32.446 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 1:32.731 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 108. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 13 | 3 | 1:32.766 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 8 | 4 | 1:35.085 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 5 | 1:33.330 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 6 | 1:33.408 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 7 | 1:35.301 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 8 | 1:35.485 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 9 | 1:34.062 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:41.239 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 11 | 1:41.144 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 12 | 1:39.063 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 13 | 1:41.307 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 14 | 1:41.374 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 15 | 1:42.162 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 16 | 1:42.281 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 17 | 1:53.659 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 82. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 19 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 108. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 13 | 3 | 1:32.766 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 3. | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 7 | 1:35.301 | |||
3. (12.) | C | 4. | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 12 | 1:39.063 | |||
4. (13.) | D | 1. | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 13 | 1:41.307 | |||
5. (15.) | D | 3. | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 15 | 1:42.162 | |||
6. (16.) | D | 4. | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 16 | 1:42.281 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 82. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 19 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 148. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 1:32.446 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 1:32.731 | ||
3. (10.) | C | 2. | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:41.239 | |||
4. (17.) | D | 5. | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 17 | 1:53.659 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 8 | 4 | 1:35.085 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 5 | 1:33.330 | |||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 6 | 1:33.408 | |||
4. (8.) | B | 4. | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 8 | 1:35.485 | |||
5. (9.) | C | 1. | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 9 | 1:34.062 | |||
6. (11.) | C | 3. | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 11 | 1:41.144 | |||
7. (14.) | D | 2. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 14 | 1:41.374 |