Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:45.719 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:46.271 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.611 | ||
4 | (6) | 54. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.659 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.162 | ||
6 | (5) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:07.706 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:55.182 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:55.302 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:55.412 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.627 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:45.343 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:45.483 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.560 | ||
4 | (6) | 56. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.668 | ||
5 | (1) | 55. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 3:15.571 | ||
6 | (4) | 16. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:21.251 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:48.109 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:48.410 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.576 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 18. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | - | penalized | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:34.558 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:35.151 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:35.186 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:35.298 | ||
5 | (6) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.443 | ||
6 | (5) | 53. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.292 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:38.440 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:38.859 | ||
3 | (6) | 25. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:42.627 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:33.708 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:34.182 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:34.348 | ||
4 | (6) | 25. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:34.797 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:39.392 | ||
6 | (2) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:47.817 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:33.708 | |||
2. | 2. | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:34.182 | |||
3. | 3. | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:34.348 | |||
4. | 4. | 25. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:34.797 | |||
5. | 5. | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:35.186 | |||
6. | 6. | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:35.151 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 7 | 2:35.298 | ||||
8. | 4. | 77. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 2:45.560 | ||||
9. | 5. | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 2:36.443 | ||||
10. | 6. | 53. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 2:38.292 | ||||
11. | - | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:45.343 | ||||
12. | - | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 12 | 2:55.182 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 56. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 2:45.668 | ||||
14. | 4. | 54. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 2:56.659 | ||||
15. | 4. | 52. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 3:03.627 | ||||
16. | 4. | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | NO TIME | ||||
17. | 5. | 31. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 2:58.162 | ||||
18. | 5. | 55. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 3:15.571 | ||||
19. | 5. | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
20. | 6. | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 3:07.706 | ||||
21. | 6. | 16. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 3:21.251 | ||||
- | 18. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | ----- |