Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:40.755 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.000 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.293 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:45.832 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.524 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.421 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:54.891 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:45.839 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.133 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:18.217 | ||
- | (3) | 55. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:39.336 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.199 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.413 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:17.693 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:48.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:49.050 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:50.719 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.912 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:44.781 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:36.656 | ||
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:41.016 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:41.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:02.328 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:38.294 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:38.452 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:52.619 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:52.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.329 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:34.332 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.409 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:35.072 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.751 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:34.156 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:35.093 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:40.028 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:34.532 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:34.709 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.130 | ||
- | (3) | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:27.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:27.903 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:28.567 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:29.485 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:27.327 | |||
2. | 2. | 26. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:27.903 | |||
3. | 3. | 27. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:28.567 | |||
4. | 4. | 30. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:29.485 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 29. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:38.294 | ||||
6. | 3. | 56. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 1:35.130 | ||||
7. | 4. | 77. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 7 | 1:34.409 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
8. | 3. | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:35.072 | ||||
9. | 3. | 53. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:38.751 | ||||
10. | 3. | 25. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:41.549 | ||||
11. | 3. | 54. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 1:47.199 | ||||
12. | 4. | 52. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 1:44.751 | ||||
13. | 4. | 16. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 1:50.719 | ||||
14. | 4. | 31. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 1:54.293 | ||||
15. | 4. | 18. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 2:17.413 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
16. | 3. | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 2:18.217 | ||||
17. | 3. | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 2:36.656 | ||||
18. | 4. | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 1:54.891 | ||||
19. | 4. | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 2:17.693 | ||||
A | - | 85. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 22 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 55. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 22 | ----- |