Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 101. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 2:53.325 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 2:54.595 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 2:55.427 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 2:56.828 | ||
5 | (3) | 107. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO-KRA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:59.623 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 2:59.758 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3:00.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 3:10.933 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:08.224 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 3:11.573 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO-KRA | 3:34.897 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 2:49.537 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 2:49.686 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 2:49.800 | ||
4 | (7) | 21. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:50.710 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 2:59.497 | ||
6 | (6) | 83. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 3:16.706 | ||
- | (5) | 139. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | - | penalty |
Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 101. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 34 | 1 | 2:49.537 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 39. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 21 | 2 | 2:49.686 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 8. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 3 | 2:49.800 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 21. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 2:50.710 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 20. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 2:56.828 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 83. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 2:59.758 | ||
7. | A | PEN | 139. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 2:59.623 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 109. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1 | 8 | 3:08.224 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 2. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 9 | 3:10.933 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 107. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO-KRA | 10 | 3:34.897 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 101. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 34 | 1 | 2:49.537 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 8. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 3 | 2:49.800 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 20. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 2:56.828 | ||
4. (6.) | A | 6. | 83. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 2:59.758 | ||
5. (9.) | B | 2. | 2. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 9 | 3:10.933 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 39. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 21 | 2 | 2:49.686 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 21. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 2:50.710 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (7.) | A | PEN | 139. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 2:59.623 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 1. | 109. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1 | 8 | 3:08.224 | ||
3. (10.) | B | 3. | 107. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO-KRA | 10 | 3:34.897 |