30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 159. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 2:41.256 | ||
2 | (5) | 310. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:46.146 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | HELLWIG Leoni | GER-ETR | 2:46.273 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | PRACHÁROVÁ Johana | CZE-BZKP | 2:47.630 | ||
5 | (2) | 217. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.295 | ||
6 | (1) | 249. | NG THIN LEN Bryna | MAS | 3:01.152 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 2:37.550 | ||
2 | (6) | 152. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 2:37.661 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 2:39.608 | ||
4 | (5) | 309. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:40.359 | ||
5 | (3) | 277. | LUAI Chloe Shan Han | SGP | 2:46.595 | ||
6 | (4) | 55. | ZANDER Franziska | GER-ETR | 2:54.706 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 157. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:46.100 | ||
2 | (6) | 154. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 2:46.105 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | WIBMER Sophie Luisa | GER-SLIC | 2:47.119 | ||
4 | (2) | 262. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:47.278 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | MANHART Emilia | GER-ETR | 2:59.540 | ||
6 | (5) | 278. | SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila | SGP | 3:04.386 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 155. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 3:23.813 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | 3:23.933 | ||
3 | (1) | 281. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 3:24.063 | ||
4 | (6) | 276. | CHUA Amelia | SGP | 3:27.658 | ||
5 | (2) | 286. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:30.726 | ||
6 | (3) | 59. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 3:30.904 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 153. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 2:52.168 | ||
2 | (6) | 28. | PRACHÁROVÁ Monika | CZE-BZKP | 2:56.991 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | PENSKY Helene | GER-ETR | 2:57.372 | ||
4 | (3) | 269. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 3:00.434 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 3:02.072 | ||
6 | (4) | 94. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 3:12.929 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 2:30.083 | ||
2 | (5) | 154. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 2:30.218 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 2:30.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:30.513 | ||
5 | (2) | 48. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 2:35.700 | ||
6 | (7) | 158. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | 2:43.855 | ||
7 | (6) | 54. | PENSKY Helene | GER-ETR | 2:59.624 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 155. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 2:36.204 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 2:36.308 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | WIBMER Sophie Luisa | GER-SLIC | 2:37.564 | ||
4 | (5) | 153. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 2:38.065 | ||
5 | (2) | 310. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:42.076 | ||
6 | (6) | 28. | PRACHÁROVÁ Monika | CZE-BZKP | 2:42.170 | ||
7 | (3) | 52. | HELLWIG Leoni | GER-ETR | 2:42.454 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 3:12.173 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 3:19.538 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 217. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:48.936 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | ZANDER Franziska | GER-ETR | 2:55.918 | ||
3 | (7) | 286. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:58.604 | ||
4 | (6) | 278. | SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila | SGP | 2:58.606 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | MANHART Emilia | GER-ETR | 2:58.999 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 3:04.281 | ||
7 | (4) | 249. | NG THIN LEN Bryna | MAS | 3:05.197 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 262. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:42.427 | ||
2 | (1) | 309. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:43.167 | ||
3 | (6) | 281. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 2:45.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | PRACHÁROVÁ Johana | CZE-BZKP | 2:46.758 | ||
5 | (7) | 276. | CHUA Amelia | SGP | 2:54.278 | ||
6 | (5) | 269. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2:58.991 | ||
7 | (2) | 277. | LUAI Chloe Shan Han | SGP | 3:04.842 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 2:42.531 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 2:43.752 | ||
3 | (3) | 310. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:46.062 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | HELLWIG Leoni | GER-ETR | 2:46.202 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | PRACHÁROVÁ Monika | CZE-BZKP | 2:46.301 | ||
6 | (6) | 158. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | 2:52.021 | ||
7 | (7) | 54. | PENSKY Helene | GER-ETR | 2:54.766 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 155. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 2:33.421 | ||
2 | (6) | 156. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 2:33.636 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 2:33.754 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:40.008 | ||
5 | (7) | 58. | WIBMER Sophie Luisa | GER-SLIC | 2:42.509 | ||
6 | (2) | 154. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 2:52.472 | ||
7 | (3) | 159. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 3:09.026 |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 155. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 34 | 1 | 2:33.421 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 156. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 21 | 2 | 2:33.636 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 152. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 13 | 3 | 2:30.083 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 157. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 8 | 4 | 2:30.513 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 58. | WIBMER Sophie Luisa | GER-SLIC | 5 | 5 | 2:37.564 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 154. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 3 | 6 | 2:30.218 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 159. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 2 | 7 | 2:30.244 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 153. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 1 | 8 | 2:38.065 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 48. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 9 | 2:35.700 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 310. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 2:42.076 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 52. | HELLWIG Leoni | GER-ETR | 11 | 2:42.454 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 28. | PRACHÁROVÁ Monika | CZE-BZKP | 12 | 2:42.170 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 158. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | 13 | 2:43.855 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 54. | PENSKY Helene | GER-ETR | 14 | 2:54.766 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 262. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 15 | 2:42.427 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 309. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 2:40.359 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 281. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 17 | 2:45.611 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 27. | PRACHÁROVÁ Johana | CZE-BZKP | 18 | 2:46.758 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 276. | CHUA Amelia | SGP | 19 | 2:54.278 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 269. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 20 | 2:58.991 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 277. | LUAI Chloe Shan Han | SGP | 21 | 2:46.595 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 217. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 22 | 2:48.936 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 55. | ZANDER Franziska | GER-ETR | 23 | 2:54.706 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 286. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 24 | 2:58.604 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 278. | SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila | SGP | 25 | 2:58.606 | |||
26. | D | 5. | 53. | MANHART Emilia | GER-ETR | 26 | 2:58.999 | |||
27. | D | 6. | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 27 | 3:02.072 | |||
28. | D | 7. | 249. | NG THIN LEN Bryna | MAS | 28 | 3:01.152 | |||
29. | E | 1. | 59. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 29 | 3:12.173 | |||
30. | E | 2. | 94. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 30 | 3:12.929 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 156. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 21 | 2 | 2:33.636 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 58. | WIBMER Sophie Luisa | GER-SLIC | 5 | 5 | 2:37.564 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 154. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 3 | 6 | 2:30.218 | ||
4. (7.) | A | 7. | 159. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 2 | 7 | 2:30.244 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 1. | 153. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 1 | 8 | 2:38.065 | ||
6. (9.) | B | 2. | 48. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 9 | 2:35.700 | |||
7. (10.) | B | 3. | 310. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 2:42.076 | |||
8. (11.) | B | 4. | 52. | HELLWIG Leoni | GER-ETR | 11 | 2:42.454 | |||
9. (12.) | B | 5. | 28. | PRACHÁROVÁ Monika | CZE-BZKP | 12 | 2:42.170 | |||
10. (13.) | B | 6. | 158. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | 13 | 2:43.855 | |||
11. (14.) | B | 7. | 54. | PENSKY Helene | GER-ETR | 14 | 2:54.766 | |||
12. (15.) | C | 1. | 262. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 15 | 2:42.427 | |||
13. (17.) | C | 3. | 281. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 17 | 2:45.611 | |||
14. (18.) | C | 4. | 27. | PRACHÁROVÁ Johana | CZE-BZKP | 18 | 2:46.758 | |||
15. (19.) | C | 5. | 276. | CHUA Amelia | SGP | 19 | 2:54.278 | |||
16. (21.) | C | 7. | 277. | LUAI Chloe Shan Han | SGP | 21 | 2:46.595 | |||
17. (22.) | D | 1. | 217. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 22 | 2:48.936 | |||
18. (23.) | D | 2. | 55. | ZANDER Franziska | GER-ETR | 23 | 2:54.706 | |||
19. (25.) | D | 4. | 278. | SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila | SGP | 25 | 2:58.606 | |||
20. (26.) | D | 5. | 53. | MANHART Emilia | GER-ETR | 26 | 2:58.999 | |||
21. (27.) | D | 6. | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 27 | 3:02.072 | |||
22. (28.) | D | 7. | 249. | NG THIN LEN Bryna | MAS | 28 | 3:01.152 | |||
23. (29.) | E | 1. | 59. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 29 | 3:12.173 | |||
24. (30.) | E | 2. | 94. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 30 | 3:12.929 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 155. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 34 | 1 | 2:33.421 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 152. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 13 | 3 | 2:30.083 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 157. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 8 | 4 | 2:30.513 | ||
4. (16.) | C | 2. | 309. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 2:40.359 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (20.) | C | 6. | 269. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 20 | 2:58.991 | |||
2. (24.) | D | 3. | 286. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 24 | 2:58.604 |