30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 2:43.991 | ||
2 | (7) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:44.089 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 2:44.286 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 2:49.729 | ||
5 | (2) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:49.778 | ||
6 | (5) | 193. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 2:49.948 | ||
7 | (1) | 233. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:55.041 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:41.082 | ||
2 | (5) | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:41.100 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:41.275 | ||
4 | (2) | 191. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:44.500 | ||
5 | (7) | 212. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 2:49.707 | ||
6 | (6) | 228. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:05.193 | ||
7 | (4) | 131. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 3:09.472 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2:47.511 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:47.645 | ||
3 | (1) | 243. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:48.185 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:50.178 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 2:50.716 | ||
6 | (7) | 58. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 2:54.966 | ||
7 | (3) | 219. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 3:12.308 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 2:49.669 | ||
2 | (6) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 2:49.783 | ||
3 | (5) | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 2:50.265 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 2:56.070 | ||
5 | (7) | 192. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 2:56.204 | ||
6 | (2) | 211. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 3:00.795 | ||
7 | (1) | 53. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 3:18.556 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2:33.318 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 2:33.411 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 2:33.601 | ||
4 | (6) | 243. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:33.694 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:36.852 | ||
6 | (2) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:37.722 | ||
7 | (7) | 40. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 2:45.119 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:39.161 | ||
2 | (7) | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 2:39.248 | ||
3 | (1) | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:39.318 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 2:40.186 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 2:42.769 | ||
6 | (3) | 148. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:44.663 | ||
7 | (4) | 191. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:48.894 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 2:48.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 233. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:50.245 | ||
3 | (3) | 211. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 2:53.714 | ||
4 | (4) | 228. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:58.811 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 3:07.840 | ||
6 | (6) | 219. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 3:15.247 | ||
7 | (7) | 53. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 3:23.497 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 2:48.604 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:48.739 | ||
3 | (1) | 212. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 2:49.444 | ||
4 | (3) | 193. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 2:50.615 | ||
5 | (6) | 38. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 2:56.918 | ||
- | (7) | 192. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | - | no finish | |
- | (2) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:52.117 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 2:52.476 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 2:53.635 | ||
4 | (5) | 148. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:53.649 | ||
5 | (2) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:53.738 | ||
6 | (7) | 191. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:58.242 | ||
7 | (6) | 40. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 3:00.682 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 2:31.196 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2:31.319 | ||
3 | (7) | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:31.495 | ||
4 | (5) | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:31.673 | ||
5 | (6) | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 2:33.296 | ||
6 | (4) | 243. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:35.333 | ||
- | (3) | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 47.543 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 48.275 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 51.755 | ||
4 | (3) | 211. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 52.398 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 47.949 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.813 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 49.421 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 51.574 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 48.239 | ||
2 | (2) | 243. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 49.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 233. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 51.290 | ||
- | (4) | 192. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | - | no start | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 47.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 48.664 | ||
3 | (4) | 219. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 59.048 | ||
4 | (3) | 191. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:08.134 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 48.434 | ||
2 | (3) | 212. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 50.042 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 50.993 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.312 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 47.541 | ||
2 | (1) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 49.075 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 50.189 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 55.832 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 47.654 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 50.292 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 50.403 | ||
4 | (4) | 228. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 55.701 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 46.966 | ||
2 | (1) | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 47.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 243. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 49.181 | ||
4 | (4) | 212. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 49.500 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 47.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 47.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 49.855 | ||
4 | (4) | 193. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 46.886 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 47.733 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 48.759 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 49.147 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 47.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 47.881 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 48.213 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 50.588 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 47.169 | ||
2 | (2) | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 47.212 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 47.460 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 47.595 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 46.617 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 46.698 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 46.843 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 48.124 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 191. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 53.233 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 56.694 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 59.897 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 52.552 | ||
2 | (3) | 228. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 55.216 | ||
3 | (4) | 219. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 58.740 | ||
4 | (2) | 211. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 49.097 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 51.308 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 51.525 | ||
4 | (3) | 233. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 51.624 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 48.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 212. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 49.887 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 50.250 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 51.379 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 49.563 | ||
2 | (4) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 49.602 | ||
3 | (3) | 243. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 50.003 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 50.268 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 47.454 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 47.608 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.285 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 49.644 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 46.766 | ||
2 | (4) | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 46.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 49.956 | ||
4 | (2) | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.769 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:53.391 | ||
2 | (5) | 212. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:54.850 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:56.884 | ||
4 | (3) | 228. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:01.801 | ||
5 | (2) | 53. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 2:10.802 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.334 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 1:50.444 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:05.581 | ||
4 | (1) | 193. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 2:06.996 | advanced | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.102 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 1:57.209 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 1:57.591 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:57.880 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 1:43.535 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:44.831 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:47.156 | ||
4 | (2) | 233. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:50.622 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:53.431 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.545 | ||
3 | (3) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:54.134 | ||
4 | (5) | 211. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:58.098 | ||
5 | (4) | 219. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 2:08.621 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:55.723 | ||
2 | (2) | 243. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:56.008 | ||
3 | (5) | 191. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:57.267 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:58.088 | ||
5 | (4) | 131. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 2:05.781 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:38.565 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:38.643 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 1:38.825 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:43.462 | ||
5 | (5) | 193. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:43.619 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.335 | ||
2 | (2) | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:39.558 | ||
3 | (3) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:39.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 243. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:39.817 | ||
5 | (1) | 233. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:53.505 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.110 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:46.474 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:47.418 | ||
4 | (3) | 212. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:50.029 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:53.004 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 1:41.614 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 1:41.759 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.633 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:44.600 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.093 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 1:37.156 | ||
2 | (2) | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:37.867 | ||
3 | (5) | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 1:38.214 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.891 | ||
5 | (3) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:40.784 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:40.859 | ||
2 | (4) | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.995 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:42.875 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 1:46.873 | ||
- | (1) | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 219. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 2:03.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 2:03.808 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:51.889 | ||
2 | (4) | 228. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:55.175 | ||
3 | (5) | 131. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 1:56.335 | ||
4 | (3) | 211. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 40. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.572 | ||
2 | (3) | 212. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:46.673 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:47.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:49.472 | ||
5 | (5) | 233. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:51.759 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.288 | ||
2 | (1) | 243. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:42.319 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:44.237 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:44.531 | ||
5 | (4) | 191. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:44.575 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.189 | ||
2 | (2) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:45.488 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 1:45.636 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:45.775 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 1:36.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:36.994 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:37.083 | ||
4 | (5) | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.208 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 1:39.071 |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 1. 13. 1. | 68 | 15 | |
2. | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 5. 1. 27. | 39 | 33 | |
4. | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2. 6. 3. | 37 | 11 | |
5. | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
6. | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 7. 3. 8. | 15 | 18 | |
7. | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 9. 5. 5. | 10 | 19 | |
8. | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 8. 7. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 243. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 6. 11. 11. | 3 | 28 | |
10. | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 12. 10. 7. | 2 | 29 | |
11. | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 10. 8. 9. | 1 | 27 | |
12. | 129. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 16. 9. 13. | 38 | ||
13. | 148. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 11. 17. 10. | 38 | ||
14. | 39. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 15. 16. 12. | 43 | ||
15. | 212. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 17. 14. 16. | 47 | ||
16. | 58. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 22. 12. 15. | 49 | ||
17. | 193. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 18. 15. 17. | 50 | ||
18. | 191. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 13. 25. 14. | 52 | ||
19. | 40. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 14. 19. 24. | 57 | ||
20. | 38. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 19. 18. 20. | 57 | ||
21. | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 21. 21. 18. | 60 | ||
22. | 233. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 23. 20. 19. | 62 | ||
23. | 228. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 25. 22. 21. | 68 | ||
24. | 211. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 24. 24. 23. | 71 | ||
25. | 131. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 26. 26. 22. | 74 | ||
26. | 219. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 27. 23. 25. | 75 | ||
27. | 192. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 20. 28. 28. | 76 | ||
28. | 53. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 28. 27. 26. | 81 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 1. 13. 1. | 68 | 15 | |
2. (3.) | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 5. 1. 27. | 39 | 33 | |
3. (5.) | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
4. (6.) | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 7. 3. 8. | 15 | 18 | |
5. (8.) | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 8. 7. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
6. (11.) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 10. 8. 9. | 1 | 27 | |
7. (13.) | 148. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 11. 17. 10. | 38 | ||
8. (14.) | 39. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 15. 16. 12. | 43 | ||
9. (15.) | 212. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 17. 14. 16. | 47 | ||
10. (16.) | 58. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 22. 12. 15. | 49 | ||
11. (17.) | 193. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 18. 15. 17. | 50 | ||
12. (18.) | 191. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 13. 25. 14. | 52 | ||
13. (19.) | 40. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 14. 19. 24. | 57 | ||
14. (20.) | 38. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 19. 18. 20. | 57 | ||
15. (21.) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 21. 21. 18. | 60 | ||
16. (24.) | 211. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 24. 24. 23. | 71 | ||
17. (25.) | 131. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 26. 26. 22. | 74 | ||
18. (27.) | 192. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 20. 28. 28. | 76 | ||
19. (28.) | 53. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 28. 27. 26. | 81 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
2. (4.) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2. 6. 3. | 37 | 11 | |
3. (23.) | 228. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 25. 22. 21. | 68 | ||
4. (26.) | 219. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 27. 23. 25. | 75 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (7.) | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 9. 5. 5. | 10 | 19 | |
2. (9.) | 243. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 6. 11. 11. | 3 | 28 | |
3. (10.) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 12. 10. 7. | 2 | 29 | |
4. (12.) | 129. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 16. 9. 13. | 38 | ||
5. (22.) | 233. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 23. 20. 19. | 62 |