Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 51.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU | 52.690 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 52.944 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 52.207 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | CAMERON Chloe | GBR | 52.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 1:01.206 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.517 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 52.689 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 55.421 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.018 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 51.188 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 51.279 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 51.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 54.966 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 50.214 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | CAMERON Chloe | GBR | 52.032 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU | 53.251 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 1:04.232 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.681 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.951 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 53.287 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 54.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU | 1:25.172 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 1:34.008 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 49.903 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 50.960 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | CAMERON Chloe | GBR | 51.021 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 51.051 |
Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 113. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:49.903 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 150. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 21 | 2 | 0:50.960 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 15. | CAMERON Chloe | GBR | 13 | 3 | 0:51.021 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 95. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:51.051 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 6. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:51.890 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 155. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 3 | 6 | 0:54.914 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 149. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU | 2 | 7 | 0:52.690 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 153. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 1:01.206 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 25. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 9 | 1:01.681 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 26. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 1:01.517 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 113. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:49.903 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 150. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 21 | 2 | 0:50.960 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 15. | CAMERON Chloe | GBR | 13 | 3 | 0:51.021 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 6. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:51.890 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 149. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU | 2 | 7 | 0:52.690 | ||
6. (9.) | C | 1. | 25. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 9 | 1:01.681 | |||
7. (10.) | C | 2. | 26. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 1:01.517 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (6.) | B | 2. | 155. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 3 | 6 | 0:54.914 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 95. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:51.051 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 4. | 153. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 1:01.206 |