27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 75. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 3:04.238 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:04.936 | ||
3 | (6) | 78. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 3:08.926 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:09.030 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 3:17.802 | ||
6 | (2) | 79. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 3:19.619 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3:19.723 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 3:29.779 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:38.170 | ||
5 | (1) | 6. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 3:44.765 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 79. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3:12.274 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:12.279 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 3:18.674 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:21.535 | ||
5 | (4) | 6. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 3:23.428 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:51.040 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:52.545 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2:52.860 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:56.909 | ||
5 | (3) | 78. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 3:04.488 | ||
6 | (6) | 77. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 3:23.926 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 48.876 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 50.074 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.587 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.075 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 51.353 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 51.559 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 58.863 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 49.278 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.423 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 57.055 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 48.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.021 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 51.655 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.189 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 48.661 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.895 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 49.756 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 56.582 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 54.499 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 58.334 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.862 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 51.121 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 51.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.847 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 56.195 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 48.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 48.418 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 48.759 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.948 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:03.060 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 2:05.316 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 2:08.131 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:12.602 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:50.670 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.049 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:53.455 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 2:09.301 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:07.866 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 2:08.169 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:08.282 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:13.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:13.798 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 2:14.383 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:16.310 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2:13.469 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:13.644 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 2:16.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 2:18.055 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:57.655 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:04.644 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 2:06.380 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 2:07.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:07.865 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 2:07.945 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 2:12.081 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:22.087 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2:22.356 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:22.381 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:58.203 |
27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 56. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 75. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 88. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
5. | 78. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 | |
6. | 77. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 6. 6. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 79. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 7. 9. 6. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 123. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 8. 7. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 5. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 9. 8. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 89. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 6. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 11. 11. 11. | 33 |