XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 48. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2:55.925 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:57.437 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2:59.738 | ||
4 | (1) | 170. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:59.943 | ||
5 | (6) | 101. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:09.176 | ||
6 | (3) | 81. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:11.065 | ||
7 | (5) | 118. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | FABIAN Stephanie | AUS-OSF | 2:55.866 | ||
2 | (6) | 171. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:55.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2:56.024 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:58.411 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 3:19.379 | ||
6 | (3) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:19.473 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:52.662 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:59.488 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:02.900 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 3:05.153 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:05.311 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:06.983 | ||
7 | (7) | 118. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:33.023 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | FABIAN Stephanie | AUS-OSF | 3:17.788 | ||
2 | (3) | 171. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:17.902 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 3:19.939 | ||
4 | (6) | 165. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 3:23.756 | ||
5 | (5) | 193. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3:27.735 | ||
6 | (2) | 48. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 3:36.529 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 48.248 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | FABIAN Stephanie | AUS-OSF | 50.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.384 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 57.701 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.012 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.512 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 53.632 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 57.376 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.465 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 51.878 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.295 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 52.603 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 49.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.117 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 50.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 51.375 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 48.234 | ||
2 | (3) | 171. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 48.936 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | FABIAN Stephanie | AUS-OSF | 49.095 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 52.395 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 55.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 56.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 57.412 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 58.650 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.316 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | FABIAN Stephanie | AUS-OSF | 50.177 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 50.814 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 51.853 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.619 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 47.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 49.559 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.879 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.512 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:56.548 | ||
2 | (7) | 193. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.599 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:56.614 | ||
4 | (6) | 101. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:04.806 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:05.117 | ||
6 | (5) | 118. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:12.804 | ||
7 | (1) | 165. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 250 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:53.283 | ||
2 | (6) | 117. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.882 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:56.829 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 2:01.192 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:05.343 | ||
- | (4) | 1. | FABIAN Stephanie | AUS-OSF | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 165. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:51.042 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 1:54.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:54.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 1:57.765 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:00.012 | ||
6 | (5) | 118. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:12.979 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:45.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:47.652 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:47.788 | ||
5 | (6) | 170. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:53.768 | ||
6 | (4) | 193. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:12.614 |
XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 48. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 6. 1. 1. | 71 | 8 | |
2. | 171. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 1. | FABIAN Stephanie | AUS-OSF | 1. 5. 13. | 39 | 19 | |
4. | 117. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 7. 4. 2. | 31 | 13 | |
5. | 50. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 3. 6. 4. | 24 | 13 | |
6. | 193. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 5. 3. 6. | 21 | 14 | |
7. | 165. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 4. 7. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
8. | 170. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 8. 8. 5. | 7 | 21 | |
9. | 49. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 10. 9. 8. | 1 | 27 | |
10. | 101. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 81. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 11. 12. 10. | 33 | ||
12. | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 12. 11. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 118. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 13. 13. 12. | 38 |