ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 229. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 3:01.313 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 3:01.428 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 3:01.521 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:07.875 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 222. | MIGUNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-UFA | 2:42.008 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:42.123 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:44.314 | ||
4 | (3) | 224. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:00.574 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:56.344 | ||
2 | (1) | 224. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:01.067 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:39.965 | ||
2 | (4) | 229. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:40.500 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2:40.605 | ||
4 | (1) | 222. | MIGUNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-UFA | 2:40.787 | ||
5 | (6) | 29. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:41.485 | ||
6 | (3) | 13. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:46.304 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 47.077 | ||
2 | (1) | 229. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.179 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.469 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 222. | MIGUNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-UFA | 47.181 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 49.887 | ||
3 | (2) | 224. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.773 | ||
- | (4) | 28. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | - | impeding->to B | |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.524 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 48.226 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.488 | ||
4 | (2) | 224. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.388 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 222. | MIGUNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-UFA | 46.334 | ||
2 | (2) | 229. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.045 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 47.189 | ||
- | (4) | 13. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 310 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.707 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:42.757 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:42.821 | ||
4 | (2) | 224. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:51.418 | ||
RACE: 311 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 222. | MIGUNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-UFA | 1:51.067 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:51.503 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:57.043 | ||
- | (2) | 13. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 355 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 224. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 80. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 356 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 222. | MIGUNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-UFA | 1:38.518 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:38.632 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:38.730 | ||
4 | (1) | 229. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.828 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:40.309 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 222. | MIGUNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-UFA | 4. 1. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 28. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1. 5. 3. | 52 | 9 | |
3. | 229. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 14. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
5. | 29. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 13. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 6. 4. 8. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 224. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 8. 8. 6. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 80. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 7. 7. 7. | 4 | 21 |