Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
September 20, 2019 (Friday) |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "C" BOYS |
08:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "D" GIRLS |
08:20 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "D" BOYS |
08:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "C" GIRLS |
08:40 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
08:55 |
1 - 4 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
5 - 7 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
8 - 10 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
11 - 12 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
13 - 16 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
17 - 19 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
20 - 22 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
23 - 24 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 7 per heat |
|
|
25 - 28 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
29 - 34 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
35 - 38 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
39 - 42 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
43 - 45 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
46 - 49 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
12:53 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "B" LADIES |
13:03 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "B" MEN |
13:13 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "A" MEN |
13:23 |
|
Warm Up |
MEN |
13:33 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "A" LADIES and LADIES |
13:43 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
13:58 |
50 - 53 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
54 - 58 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
59 - 61 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
62 - 65 |
MEN |
1500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
66 - 69 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
70 - 73 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
74 - 75 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
76 - 77 |
LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
78 - 81 |
MEN |
1500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
82 - 85 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
86 - 89 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
90 - 91 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
92 - 94 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
95 - 96 |
LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
97 - 100 |
MEN |
1500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
101 - 106 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
107 - 112 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
113 - 116 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
117 - 121 |
MEN |
500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
122 - 125 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
126 - 129 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
130 - 134 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
5 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
135 - 137 |
LADIES |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
138 - 142 |
MEN |
500 m |
5 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
20:59 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
September 23, 2019 (Saturday) |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "D" GIRLS |
08:05 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "D" BOYS |
08:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "C" GIRLS |
08:15 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "C" BOYS |
08:20 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
08:35 |
143 - 144 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
145 - 146 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
147 - 148 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
149 - 150 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
151 - 154 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
155 - 158 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
159 - 161 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
162 - 167 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
168 - 173 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
174 - 176 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
177 - 180 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
181 - 183 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
184 - 186 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
187 - 188 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
189 - 190 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
191 |
RELAY C-D GIRLS |
2000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
192 - 193 |
RELAY C-D BOYS |
2000 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
12:53 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "B" LADIES |
13:03 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "B" MEN |
13:13 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "A" LADIES and LADIES |
13:23 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "A" MEN |
13:33 |
|
Warm Up |
MEN |
13:43 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
13:58 |
194 - 200 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
7 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
201 - 207 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
7 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
208 - 209 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
210 - 211 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
212 - 214 |
LADIES |
500 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
215 - 216 |
MEN |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
217 - 222 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 4 per heat |
|
|
223 - 229 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
7 x FINAL |
Group: A-G, 4 per heat |
|
|
230 - 231 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
232 - 236 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 4 per heat |
|
|
237 - 239 |
LADIES |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
240 - 244 |
MEN |
500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
245 - 250 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
251 - 256 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
257 - 258 |
RELAY LADIES |
3000 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2, 3, 4 |
|
|
259 - 261 |
RELAY MEN |
3000 m |
3 x FINAL |
1, 2, 3, 4 |
|
18:54 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 . D A Y |
September 22, 2019 (Sunday) |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "A" LADIES and LADIES |
08:05 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "A" and MEN |
08:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "B" LADIES |
08:15 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "B" MEN |
08:20 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "D" GIRLS |
08:25 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "D" BOYS |
08:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "C" GIRLS |
08:35 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "C" BOYS |
08:40 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
08:55 |
262 - 263 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
264 - 267 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
268 - 269 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
270 - 274 |
MEN |
1000 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
275 - 280 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
6 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
281 - 286 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
6 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
287 - 290 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
291 - 295 |
MEN |
1000 m |
5 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
296 - 298 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
299 - 301 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
302 - 304 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
305 - 310 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
311 - 315 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 5 per heat |
|
|
316 - 321 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 5 per heat |
|
|
322 - 323 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
324 - 327 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
328 - 329 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
330 - 333 |
MEN |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
334 - 336 |
MIX GENDER RELAY |
2000 m |
3 x FINAL |
1, 2, 3 |
|
14:46 |
|
Awards of Prizes |
|