ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 48. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:44.768 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:44.901 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:45.796 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 1:48.699 | ||
5 | (2) | 39. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:54.933 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:41.248 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:41.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:41.442 | ||
4 | (1) | 205. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.399 | ||
5 | (2) | 143. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:51.519 | ||
6 | (6) | 174. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:52.346 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 328 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 205. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.134 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:48.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 1:49.517 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:51.756 | ||
5 | (5) | 174. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:52.946 | ||
- | (6) | 39. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | - | no start | |
RACE: 329 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:41.182 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:41.286 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:41.326 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:41.376 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:41.471 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 48. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 34 | 1 | 1:41.182 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 17. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 1:41.248 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 16. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 13 | 3 | 1:41.326 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 26. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 8 | 4 | 1:41.376 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 38. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 5 | 5 | 1:41.442 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 205. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 1:45.399 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 40. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2 | 7 | 1:45.796 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 25. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 1 | 8 | 1:48.699 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 143. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 9 | 1:51.519 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 174. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 10 | 1:52.346 | |||
11. | B | - | 39. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 11 | 1:54.933 |