Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:43.890 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:44.171 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:45.115 | ||
4 | (7) | 112. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:50.205 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:50.659 | ||
6 | (1) | 117. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:00.425 | ||
7 | (6) | 21. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 3:09.827 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 3:25.494 | ||
2 | (5) | 119. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:25.516 | ||
3 | (6) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 3:25.584 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:29.746 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:36.610 | ||
6 | (4) | 111. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:41.395 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:00.236 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:00.851 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:04.985 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 3:13.721 | ||
5 | (7) | 111. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:23.940 | ||
6 | (5) | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:36.371 | ||
- | (6) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | - | off track | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:57.968 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:58.122 | ||
3 | (5) | 119. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:59.558 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:59.841 | ||
5 | (6) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 63. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.237 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 49.193 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 49.271 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 56.270 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 48.411 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.481 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.111 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 57.282 | ||
5 | (4) | 111. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.087 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.109 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | LES Ina | SLO | 51.950 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 48.868 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.182 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.955 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.214 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 52.096 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | LES Ina | SLO | 52.538 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.793 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 56.528 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:00.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:03.220 | ||
- | (5) | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 50.472 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | LES Ina | SLO | 51.184 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 47.571 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 47.643 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 47.829 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 49.357 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 49.784 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:01.142 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:01.243 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:01.454 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:08.307 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:51.452 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:51.587 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:54.429 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 2:01.116 | ||
- | (5) | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:01.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2:01.242 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:01.286 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:16.296 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:52.641 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:52.781 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:55.865 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:57.558 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2:09.009 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:09.143 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:09.856 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:12.588 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:52.842 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 1:58.254 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:01.765 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:10.333 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:04.521 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:04.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:05.391 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:07.402 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:53.220 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:53.286 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:53.723 | ||
- | (4) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | - | impeding |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 39. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 5. 2. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 63. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 6. 3. 3. | 28 | 12 | |
4. | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2. 8. 4. | 26 | 14 | |
5. | 118. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 119. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3. 6. 6. | 19 | 15 | |
7. | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 8. 5. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 112. | LES Ina | SLO | 7. 7. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 117. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 21. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 13. 11. 11. | 35 | ||
12. | 111. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 12. 13. 13. | 38 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 5. 2. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
2. (3.) | 63. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 6. 3. 3. | 28 | 12 | |
3. (4.) | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2. 8. 4. | 26 | 14 | |
4. (5.) | 118. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
5. (7.) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 8. 5. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
6. (8.) | 112. | LES Ina | SLO | 7. 7. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
7. (11.) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 13. 11. 11. | 35 | ||
8. (12.) | 111. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
9. (13.) | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 12. 13. 13. | 38 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 39. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (6.) | 119. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3. 6. 6. | 19 | 15 | |
3. (10.) | 21. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (9.) | 117. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 9. 9. 9. | 27 |