Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:46.459 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:46.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:51.779 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:54.903 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 3:18.506 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 3:00.519 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 3:02.151 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 3:03.877 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:09.827 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:16.712 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:12.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 3:15.718 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2:55.595 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:57.453 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:00.187 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:05.797 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:39.867 | ||
2 | (6) | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:39.953 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 2:40.116 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:45.641 | ||
5 | (2) | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:46.076 | ||
6 | (4) | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:46.158 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 52.375 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 52.766 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 50.198 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 58.488 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:08.094 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.722 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.548 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 51.831 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.065 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 53.273 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 59.980 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:01.188 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 54.118 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 57.537 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:01.386 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 52.846 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:01.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:08.963 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 49.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 50.498 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 52.999 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.849 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.196 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.755 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.747 | ||
- | (1) | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 52.771 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.346 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 58.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 59.410 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.202 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.565 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 51.639 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 54.048 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 47.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 48.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.328 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.818 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:00.915 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:01.247 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:03.981 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:46.524 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:47.384 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:47.454 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:55.386 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 2:08.408 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:12.660 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:57.093 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:57.129 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:20.391 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:27.503 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:57.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 2:05.277 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:12.598 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:50.299 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:06.271 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.982 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:44.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:48.268 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:49.598 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:01.392 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:01.811 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:03.709 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:05.010 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:18.858 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:44.191 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:50.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:53.655 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:59.738 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 2:01.052 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:01.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:01.953 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:01.988 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2:03.671 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:40.886 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:40.978 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:45.141 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 | |
6. | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 6. 7. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 9. 6. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 7. 8. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 8. 9. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 12. 12. 11. | 35 | ||
12. | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 13. 11. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 11. 13. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 14. 14. 13. | 41 |