15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 2:57.337 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:58.280 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:58.716 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 3:00.360 | ||
5 | (3) | 59. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 3:05.390 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 21. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 3:13.604 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 3:13.764 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-SCMC | 3:15.814 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 3:16.224 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:29.577 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 3:03.764 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:03.930 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 3:04.069 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 3:10.113 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 3:00.962 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 3:01.114 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 3:03.885 | ||
4 | (6) | 104. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-SCMC | 3:05.181 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3:10.717 | ||
6 | (3) | 131. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:11.333 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 111. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 48.122 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 48.886 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-SCMC | 49.266 | ||
4 | (1) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 50.139 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 50.283 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 48.183 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.386 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.768 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 53.096 | ||
5 | (3) | 59. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 53.381 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-SCMC | 49.597 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 49.872 | ||
3 | (5) | 131. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 50.942 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 51.939 | ||
5 | (6) | 59. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (3) | 108. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 46.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 47.133 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 47.220 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 50.246 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 111. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:45.272 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-SCMC | 1:45.930 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.680 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 1:47.828 | ||
5 | (1) | 34. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:49.254 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:44.857 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:45.022 | ||
3 | (5) | 20. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:48.124 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.471 | ||
- | (3) | 59. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:44.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 1:45.086 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:45.145 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.038 | ||
5 | (1) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.695 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:55.148 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:55.224 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:55.381 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-SCMC | 2:02.012 |
15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 111. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 21. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 35. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 104. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-SCMC | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 34. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 5. 4. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 131. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 6. 7. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
7. | 20. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 8. 6. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 7. 8. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 108. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 9. 10. 6. | 3 | 25 | |
10. | 59. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 10. 9. 11. | 30 |