Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:55.133 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.284 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:56.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 2:13.141 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:41.840 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.722 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.736 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:45.429 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:44.001 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:44.410 | ||
3 | (6) | 182. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.833 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.100 | ||
5 | (2) | 103. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.167 | ||
6 | (1) | 18. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 57. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:52.947 | ||
2 | (5) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.064 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.143 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (4) | 21. | SEJDAK Agnieszka | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 62. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:54.351 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.225 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:55.566 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:55.582 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:47.411 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:47.518 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.937 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.011 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:56.446 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:56.729 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.991 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:57.011 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 59. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:54.351 | |||
2. | 2. | 3. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 1:44.001 | |||
3. | 3. | 104. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:55.225 | |||
4. | 4. | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:41.840 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 57. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:52.947 | ||||
6. | 3. | 117. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 6 | 1:42.722 | ||||
7. | 4. | 60. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:44.410 | ||||
8. | 4. | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 1:50.011 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 106. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:44.736 | ||||
10. | 3. | 182. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:46.833 | ||||
11. | 3. | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 11 | 1:56.617 | ||||
12. | 4. | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 12 | 1:45.429 | ||||
13. | 4. | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 1:49.100 | ||||
14. | 4. | 93. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 2:01.143 | ||||
15. | 4. | 61. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:13.141 | ||||
16. | 5. | 103. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 1:49.167 | ||||
17. | 5. | 19. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
17. | 5. | 20. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
17. | 5. | 22. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
20. | 6. | 21. | SEJDAK Agnieszka | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
20. | 6. | 18. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 62. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 23 | ----- |