Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 2:57.950 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 2:59.080 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 2:59.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 3:01.760 | ||
5 | (7) | 53. | MANOLACHE Roxana | ROU-CORONA | 3:09.300 | ||
6 | (2) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU-SCMC | 3:12.110 | ||
7 | (6) | 116. | AL-SAGBAN Iasmin | ROU-VIITCJ | 3:27.230 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 48.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 50.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | MANOLACHE Roxana | ROU-CORONA | 52.510 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:01.570 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | AL-SAGBAN Iasmin | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:06.810 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 1:08.230 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU-SCMC | 1:17.670 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 47.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 47.320 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 48.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | AL-SAGBAN Iasmin | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:05.450 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 1:57.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 1:57.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 1:59.420 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:53.000 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU-SCMC | 1:53.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | MANOLACHE Roxana | ROU-CORONA | 1:55.800 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | AL-SAGBAN Iasmin | ROU-VIITCJ | 2:18.320 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU-SCMC | 1:40.540 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 1:40.600 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 2:03.020 | ||
- | (3) | 93. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | - | penalty |
Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 63. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 91. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU-SCMC | 6. 7. 1. | 37 | 14 | |
4. | 93. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 3. 3. 4. | 26 | 10 | |
5. | 116. | AL-SAGBAN Iasmin | ROU-VIITCJ | 7. 4. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
6. | 92. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 4. 6. 6. | 8 | 16 | |
7. | 53. | MANOLACHE Roxana | ROU-CORONA | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 93. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 3. 3. 4. | 26 | 10 | |
2. (7.) | 53. | MANOLACHE Roxana | ROU-CORONA | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 91. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
2. (5.) | 116. | AL-SAGBAN Iasmin | ROU-VIITCJ | 7. 4. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
3. (6.) | 92. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 4. 6. 6. | 8 | 16 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 63. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU-CSUBV | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (3.) | 107. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU-SCMC | 6. 7. 1. | 37 | 14 |