Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 49.816 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 51.464 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 54.262 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 55.736 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 50.320 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 50.380 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH | 54.390 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 54.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH | 55.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 56.898 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 48.806 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 48.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 49.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 50.766 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 34 | 1 | 0:48.806 | |||
2. | 2. | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 21 | 2 | 0:48.890 | |||
3. | 3. | 23. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:49.780 | |||
4. | 4. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 8 | 4 | 0:50.766 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 24. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 5 | 0:54.262 | ||||
6. | 2. | 12. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH | 6 | 0:54.390 | ||||
7. | 3. | 70. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 7 | 0:55.736 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 21 | 2 | 0:48.890 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
2. (5.) | 1. | 24. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 5 | 0:54.262 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 34 | 1 | 0:48.806 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 8 | 4 | 0:50.766 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
3. (6.) | 2. | 12. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH | 6 | 0:54.390 | ||||
4. (7.) | 3. | 70. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 7 | 0:55.736 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 23. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:49.780 |