|
1. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
18. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:48.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.802 (10.802) | [2] 24.258 (13.456) | [3] 36.616 (12.358) | [4] 49.286 (12.670) | [5] 1:02.416 (13.130) | [6] 1:15.209 (12.793) | [7] 1:28.215 (13.006) | [8] 1:41.047 (12.832) | [9] 1:53.275 (12.228) | [10] 2:05.087 (11.812) | [11] 2:16.410 (11.323) | [12] 2:27.536 (11.126) | [13] 2:38.548 (11.012) | [14] 2:49.275 (10.727) Official Finish Time: 2:48.957 |
|
2 |
(1) |
16. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:48.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.121 (10.121) | [2] 23.801 (13.680) | [3] 36.287 (12.486) | [4] 48.984 (12.697) | [5] 1:02.833 (13.849) | [6] 1:15.453 (12.620) | [7] 1:28.401 (12.948) | [8] 1:41.160 (12.759) | [9] 1:53.350 (12.190) | [10] 2:05.239 (11.889) | [11] 2:16.693 (11.454) | [12] 2:27.763 (11.070) | [13] 2:38.916 (11.153) | [14] 2:49.274 (10.358) Official Finish Time: 2:48.959 |
|
3 |
(2) |
2. |
TSARYKAVA Ludmila |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:49.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.312 (10.312) | [2] 23.937 (13.625) | [3] 36.412 (12.475) | [4] 49.084 (12.672) | [5] 1:02.256 (13.172) | [6] 1:15.100 (12.844) | [7] 1:28.149 (13.049) | [8] 1:40.968 (12.819) | [9] 1:53.149 (12.181) | [10] 2:04.987 (11.838) | [11] 2:16.548 (11.561) | [12] 2:27.693 (11.145) | [13] 2:38.763 (11.070) | [14] 2:49.537 (10.774) Official Finish Time: 2:49.220 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
BONDAREVA Yuliya |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:55.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.515 (10.515) | [2] 24.152 (13.637) | [3] 36.518 (12.366) | [4] 49.197 (12.679) | [5] 1:02.122 (12.925) | [6] 1:15.038 (12.916) | [7] 1:28.075 (13.037) | [8] 1:41.395 (13.320) | [9] 1:53.502 (12.107) | [10] 2:05.445 (11.943) | [11] 2:17.126 (11.681) | [12] 2:29.591 (12.465) | [13] 2:42.812 (13.221) | [14] 2:55.961 (13.149) Official Finish Time: 2:55.623 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
16. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:44.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.901 (10.901) | [2] 25.759 (14.858) | [3] 39.551 (13.792) | [4] 52.897 (13.346) | [5] 1:05.928 (13.031) | [6] 1:18.715 (12.787) | [7] 1:31.243 (12.528) | [8] 1:43.430 (12.187) | [9] 1:54.089 (10.659) | [10] 2:04.126 (10.037) | [11] 2:14.093 (9.967) | [12] 2:24.205 (10.112) | [13] 2:34.485 (10.280) | [14] 2:44.905 (10.420) Official Finish Time: 2:44.494 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:44.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.772 (10.772) | [2] 25.654 (14.882) | [3] 39.471 (13.817) | [4] 52.797 (13.326) | [5] 1:05.841 (13.044) | [6] 1:18.631 (12.790) | [7] 1:31.163 (12.532) | [8] 1:43.242 (12.079) | [9] 1:54.234 (10.992) | [10] 2:04.206 (9.972) | [11] 2:14.137 (9.931) | [12] 2:24.336 (10.199) | [13] 2:34.539 (10.203) | [14] 2:45.050 (10.511) Official Finish Time: 2:44.636 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
TSARYKAVA Ludmila |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:46.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.054 (11.054) | [2] 25.942 (14.888) | [3] 39.676 (13.734) | [4] 53.041 (13.365) | [5] 1:06.081 (13.040) | [6] 1:18.842 (12.761) | [7] 1:31.397 (12.555) | [8] 1:43.486 (12.089) | [9] 1:54.411 (10.925) | [10] 2:04.440 (10.029) | [11] 2:14.436 (9.996) | [12] 2:24.708 (10.272) | [13] 2:35.314 (10.606) | [14] 2:46.546 (11.232) Official Finish Time: 2:46.126 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
BONDAREVA Yuliya |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
3:01.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.230 (11.230) | [2] 26.146 (14.916) | [3] 39.906 (13.760) | [4] 53.184 (13.278) | [5] 1:06.225 (13.041) | [6] 1:19.004 (12.779) | [7] 1:31.559 (12.555) | [8] 1:43.609 (12.050) | [9] 1:55.445 (11.836) | [10] 2:08.192 (12.747) | [11] 2:21.337 (13.145) | [12] 2:35.814 (14.477) | [13] 2:49.098 (13.284) | [14] 3:02.401 (13.303) Official Finish Time: 3:01.978 |
|
|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
16. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
48.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.499 (8.499) | [2] 18.785 (10.286) | [3] 28.656 (9.871) | [4] 38.642 (9.986) | [5] 48.695 (10.053) Official Finish Time: 48.377 |
|
2 |
(4) |
18. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
48.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.597 (8.597) | [2] 19.202 (10.605) | [3] 29.005 (9.803) | [4] 38.890 (9.885) | [5] 48.808 (9.918) Official Finish Time: 48.480 |
|
3 |
(1) |
17. |
BONDAREVA Yuliya |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:03.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.551 (8.551) | [2] 29.673 (21.122) | [3] 41.012 (11.339) | [4] 52.243 (11.231) | [5] 1:03.852 (11.609) Official Finish Time: 1:03.520 |
|
- |
(3) |
2. |
TSARYKAVA Ludmila |
BLR-RCP |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 29.774 (21.184) | [3] 40.613 (10.839) | [4] 51.252 (10.639) | [5] 1:02.047 (10.795) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
47.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.183 (8.183) | [2] 18.240 (10.057) | [3] 28.002 (9.762) | [4] 38.032 (10.030) | [5] 48.243 (10.211) Official Finish Time: 47.948 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
48.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.952 (7.952) | [2] 18.152 (10.200) | [3] 28.297 (10.145) | [4] 38.359 (10.062) | [5] 48.565 (10.206) Official Finish Time: 48.263 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
BONDAREVA Yuliya |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
52.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.625 (8.625) | [2] 19.576 (10.951) | [3] 30.222 (10.646) | [4] 41.109 (10.887) | [5] 52.530 (11.421) Official Finish Time: 52.225 |
|
|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:43.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.171 (17.171) | [2] 28.345 (11.174) | [3] 39.579 (11.234) | [4] 50.745 (11.166) | [5] 1:01.902 (11.157) | [6] 1:12.830 (10.928) | [7] 1:23.210 (10.380) | [8] 1:33.559 (10.349) | [9] 1:43.927 (10.368) Official Finish Time: 1:43.232 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:43.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.041 (17.041) | [2] 28.250 (11.209) | [3] 39.516 (11.266) | [4] 50.649 (11.133) | [5] 1:01.797 (11.148) | [6] 1:12.715 (10.918) | [7] 1:23.359 (10.644) | [8] 1:33.738 (10.379) | [9] 1:44.012 (10.274) Official Finish Time: 1:43.315 |
|
3 |
(2) |
2. |
TSARYKAVA Ludmila |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:43.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.252 (17.252) | [2] 28.450 (11.198) | [3] 39.677 (11.227) | [4] 50.861 (11.184) | [5] 1:02.024 (11.163) | [6] 1:12.904 (10.880) | [7] 1:23.495 (10.591) | [8] 1:33.888 (10.393) | [9] 1:44.356 (10.468) Official Finish Time: 1:43.667 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
BONDAREVA Yuliya |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:53.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.330 (17.330) | [2] 28.526 (11.196) | [3] 39.820 (11.294) | [4] 51.010 (11.190) | [5] 1:02.458 (11.448) | [6] 1:14.494 (12.036) | [7] 1:27.405 (12.911) | [8] 1:40.819 (13.414) | [9] 1:54.664 (13.845) Official Finish Time: 1:53.927 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
16. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:39.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.437 (15.437) | [2] 26.756 (11.319) | [3] 37.694 (10.938) | [4] 48.058 (10.364) | [5] 58.296 (10.238) | [6] 1:08.393 (10.097) | [7] 1:18.850 (10.457) | [8] 1:29.153 (10.303) | [9] 1:39.598 (10.445) Official Finish Time: 1:39.273 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:39.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 26.656 (11.331) | [3] 37.518 (10.862) | [4] 47.943 (10.425) | [5] 58.162 (10.219) | [6] 1:08.303 (10.141) | [7] 1:18.716 (10.413) | [8] 1:29.171 (10.455) | [9] 1:39.849 (10.678) Official Finish Time: 1:39.515 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
TSARYKAVA Ludmila |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:39.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.567 (15.567) | [2] 26.885 (11.318) | [3] 37.746 (10.861) | [4] 48.176 (10.430) | [5] 58.347 (10.171) | [6] 1:08.506 (10.159) | [7] 1:18.986 (10.480) | [8] 1:29.496 (10.510) | [9] 1:40.251 (10.755) Official Finish Time: 1:39.923 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
BONDAREVA Yuliya |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:52.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.711 (15.711) | [2] 27.034 (11.323) | [3] 37.907 (10.873) | [4] 48.774 (10.867) | [5] 1:00.098 (11.324) | [6] 1:11.943 (11.845) | [7] 1:24.641 (12.698) | [8] 1:38.780 (14.139) | [9] 1:53.056 (14.276) Official Finish Time: 1:52.672 |
|
|
4. Distance |
WOMEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m |
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
16. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
5:35.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.834 (14.834) | [2] 26.566 (11.732) | [3] 38.383 (11.817) | [4] 51.004 (12.621) | [5] 1:04.030 (13.026) | [6] 1:17.145 (13.115) | [7] 1:30.680 (13.535) | [8] 1:44.254 (13.574) | [9] 1:56.556 (12.302) | [10] 2:08.896 (12.340) | [11] 2:21.730 (12.834) | [12] 2:35.046 (13.316) | [13] 2:48.467 (13.421) | [14] 3:01.165 (12.698) | [15] 3:13.711 (12.546) | [16] 3:27.034 (13.323) | [17] 3:40.521 (13.487) | [18] 3:53.997 (13.476) | [19] 4:07.200 (13.203) | [20] 4:19.754 (12.554) | [21] 4:32.062 (12.308) | [22] 4:43.050 (10.988) | [23] 4:53.424 (10.374) | [24] 5:04.095 (10.671) | [25] 5:14.730 (10.635) | [26] 5:25.508 (10.778) | [27] 5:36.148 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 5:35.813 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
5:35.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.965 (14.965) | [2] 26.677 (11.712) | [3] 38.483 (11.806) | [4] 51.104 (12.621) | [5] 1:04.107 (13.003) | [6] 1:17.253 (13.146) | [7] 1:30.808 (13.555) | [8] 1:44.141 (13.333) | [9] 1:56.404 (12.263) | [10] 2:08.820 (12.416) | [11] 2:21.593 (12.773) | [12] 2:34.924 (13.331) | [13] 2:48.533 (13.609) | [14] 3:01.205 (12.672) | [15] 3:13.827 (12.622) | [16] 3:27.139 (13.312) | [17] 3:40.649 (13.510) | [18] 3:54.076 (13.427) | [19] 4:07.298 (13.222) | [20] 4:19.877 (12.579) | [21] 4:32.039 (12.162) | [22] 4:42.772 (10.733) | [23] 4:53.373 (10.601) | [24] 5:03.944 (10.571) | [25] 5:14.702 (10.758) | [26] 5:25.366 (10.664) | [27] 5:36.189 (10.823) Official Finish Time: 5:35.834 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
TSARYKAVA Ludmila |
BLR-RCP |
|
5:44.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.294 (15.294) | [2] 26.791 (11.497) | [3] 38.548 (11.757) | [4] 51.216 (12.668) | [5] 1:04.241 (13.025) | [6] 1:17.363 (13.122) | [7] 1:30.891 (13.528) | [8] 1:44.332 (13.441) | [9] 1:56.750 (12.418) | [10] 2:09.031 (12.281) | [11] 2:21.808 (12.777) | [12] 2:35.149 (13.341) | [13] 2:48.683 (13.534) | [14] 3:01.321 (12.638) | [15] 3:13.922 (12.601) | [16] 3:27.236 (13.314) | [17] 3:40.746 (13.510) | [18] 3:54.196 (13.450) | [19] 4:07.387 (13.191) | [20] 4:20.006 (12.619) | [21] 4:32.204 (12.198) | [22] 4:43.541 (11.337) | [23] 4:54.767 (11.226) | [24] 5:06.583 (11.816) | [25] 5:19.002 (12.419) | [26] 5:31.599 (12.597) | [27] 5:44.546 (12.947) Official Finish Time: 5:44.195 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
BONDAREVA Yuliya |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
6:31.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.976 (15.976) | [2] 27.864 (11.888) | [3] 40.198 (12.334) | [4] 52.819 (12.621) | [5] 1:05.775 (12.956) | [6] 1:19.092 (13.317) | [7] 1:32.902 (13.810) | [8] 1:47.269 (14.367) | [9] 2:01.463 (14.194) | [10] 2:15.881 (14.418) | [11] 2:30.286 (14.405) | [12] 2:44.826 (14.540) | [13] 2:59.176 (14.350) | [14] 3:14.647 (15.471) | [15] 3:29.058 (14.411) | [16] 3:43.615 (14.557) | [17] 3:58.378 (14.763) | [18] 4:13.207 (14.829) | [19] 4:28.039 (14.832) | [20] 4:44.437 (16.398) | [21] 4:59.831 (15.394) | [22] 5:16.028 (16.197) | [23] 5:31.444 (15.416) | [24] 5:46.830 (15.386) | [25] 6:02.096 (15.266) | [26] 6:17.023 (14.927) | [27] 6:32.025 (15.002) Official Finish Time: 6:31.632 |
|