ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 2:53.555 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:53.563 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:53.804 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:03.408 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 3:01.651 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 3:01.711 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3:03.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:04.654 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:01.366 | ||
2 | (1) | 183. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:03.904 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 12. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 3:01.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 3:01.655 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 3:01.834 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 3:02.042 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 3:02.403 | ||
6 | (6) | 117. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3:06.676 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 170. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 47.787 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 48.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.169 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 46.744 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 46.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 48.932 | ||
4 | (2) | 183. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 50.777 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 48.705 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 49.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.214 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 46.819 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 46.915 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 47.317 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 1:01.736 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:42.452 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:44.074 | ||
3 | (4) | 183. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:46.234 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 298 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:58.138 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:58.251 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:58.392 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:59.464 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 332 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 1:36.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:37.158 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:42.689 | ||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:53.572 | ||
2 | (5) | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:53.730 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:53.795 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:54.658 | ||
5 | (3) | 183. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:55.047 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 12. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 78. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 5. 3. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 91. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2. 5. 7. | 28 | 14 | |
5. | 170. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 3. 4. 6. | 24 | 13 | |
6. | 117. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 6. 6. 4. | 14 | 16 | |
7. | 183. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 8. 7. 5. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 165. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 7. 8. 8. | 4 | 23 |