ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:52.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:55.378 | ||
3 | (5) | 129. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:00.739 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
- | (4) | 133. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:52.485 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:56.098 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 3:04.466 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 3:13.136 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (6) | 66. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3:22.743 | ||
- | (5) | 188. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 3:04.873 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3:08.291 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:41.502 | ||
2 | (7) | 31. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:42.303 | ||
3 | (6) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:42.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:47.123 | ||
5 | (4) | 92. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:49.665 | ||
6 | (5) | 129. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:55.573 | ||
7 | (1) | 30. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
7 | (8) | 120. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 45.846 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 46.951 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 49.591 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.742 | ||
- | (1) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | - | kicking out->to B | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 46.392 | ||
2 | (4) | 188. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 46.473 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.057 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 49.119 | ||
5 | (1) | 129. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 49.322 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 47.543 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.012 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 49.033 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 49.972 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 50.198 | ||
6 | (5) | 92. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.337 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 46.138 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 47.364 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.484 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 47.828 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:47.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:47.806 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:48.294 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:50.391 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:50.606 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:40.905 | ||
2 | (1) | 188. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:41.323 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:45.149 | ||
5 | (2) | 92. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:45.342 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 327 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:42.470 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:43.023 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:44.197 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:44.933 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:45.088 | ||
RACE: 328 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:38.830 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:40.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:40.134 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:40.559 | ||
5 | (2) | 188. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.252 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 30. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 7. 1. 1. | 70 | 9 | |
2. | 8. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1. 4. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 31. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 188. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 11. 3. 5. | 18 | 19 | |
6. | 19. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 4. 7. 6. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 133. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 9. 6. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 92. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 5. 10. 9. | 5 | 24 | |
9. | 129. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 6. 9. 10. | 3 | 25 | |
10. | 66. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 10. 8. 8. | 2 | 26 | |
11. | 120. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 8. 11. 11. | 2 | 30 |