ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:38.456 | ||
2 | (6) | 55. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:38.534 | ||
3 | (2) | 171. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:39.586 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 2:47.802 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:48.227 | ||
6 | (3) | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 3:01.460 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 42. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:52.133 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 2:52.277 | ||
3 | (4) | 208. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.744 | ||
4 | (6) | 4. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:54.303 | ||
5 | (1) | 110. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:58.782 | ||
6 | (3) | 164. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:04.192 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 3:10.116 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 3:10.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3:10.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:12.590 | ||
5 | (6) | 164. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:12.680 | ||
6 | (5) | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 3:20.061 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:52.541 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:53.563 | ||
3 | (5) | 151. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 2:53.701 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:53.747 | ||
5 | (6) | 208. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:53.943 | ||
6 | (3) | 171. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 3:01.432 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 49.365 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 53.807 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 47.214 | ||
2 | (1) | 208. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.277 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 47.609 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 49.983 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 46.896 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 47.004 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 48.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.472 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 49.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 49.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 54.893 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 46.947 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 47.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 48.439 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.609 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 47.527 | ||
2 | (3) | 208. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.825 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 47.934 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 47.984 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 48.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 49.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.146 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 55.329 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 47.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 48.937 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 49.108 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.866 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 46.202 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 46.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 47.396 | ||
- | (4) | 208. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 1:56.140 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:56.251 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 1:56.640 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:01.777 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:55.979 | ||
2 | (4) | 208. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.396 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:57.513 | ||
4 | (1) | 164. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:07.867 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:43.116 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:43.532 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:45.640 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:53.498 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:57.363 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (3) | 110. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:59.023 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:00.528 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 2:04.664 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 1:39.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:39.970 | ||
3 | (4) | 208. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.098 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:44.372 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:43.899 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:46.240 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:26.625 | ||
- | (4) | 90. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | - | no finish->to C | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 1:52.774 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:53.021 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:53.151 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:59.693 | ||
RACE: 309 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:46.915 | ||
2 | (1) | 208. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.015 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:47.642 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:49.989 | ||
RACE: 310 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:51.383 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 1:51.426 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:51.536 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:52.520 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 55. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 42. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1. 1. 5. | 73 | 7 | |
3. | 151. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 43. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 208. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 5. 4. 6. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 171. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 6. 8. 4. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 4. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 9. 6. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 90. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 7. 9. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 110. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 164. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 11. 10. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 12. 12. 12. | 36 |