|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:50.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.935 (19.935) | [2] 33.490 (13.555) | [3] 46.222 (12.732) | [4] 57.520 (11.298) | [5] 1:07.942 (10.422) | [6] 1:18.337 (10.395) | [7] 1:28.815 (10.478) | [8] 1:39.438 (10.623) | [9] 1:50.326 (10.888) Official Finish Time: 1:50.326 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
1:51.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.798 (19.798) | [2] 33.391 (13.593) | [3] 46.128 (12.737) | [4] 57.327 (11.199) | [5] 1:07.888 (10.561) | [6] 1:18.536 (10.648) | [7] 1:29.288 (10.752) | [8] 1:40.407 (11.119) | [9] 1:51.837 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 1:51.837 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:53.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.727 (19.727) | [2] 33.317 (13.590) | [3] 46.048 (12.731) | [4] 57.742 (11.694) | [5] 1:08.831 (11.089) | [6] 1:19.823 (10.992) | [7] 1:31.271 (11.448) | [8] 1:42.746 (11.475) | [9] 1:53.846 (11.100) Official Finish Time: 1:53.846 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
1:42.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.151 (15.151) | [2] 26.148 (10.997) | [3] 36.979 (10.831) | [4] 47.825 (10.846) | [5] 58.495 (10.670) | [6] 1:09.402 (10.907) | [7] 1:20.475 (11.073) | [8] 1:31.704 (11.229) | [9] 1:42.869 (11.165) Official Finish Time: 1:42.869 |
|
2 |
(4) |
64. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
1:44.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.463 (15.463) | [2] 26.400 (10.937) | [3] 37.236 (10.836) | [4] 48.159 (10.923) | [5] 59.038 (10.879) | [6] 1:10.017 (10.979) | [7] 1:21.463 (11.446) | [8] 1:32.982 (11.519) | [9] 1:44.553 (11.571) Official Finish Time: 1:44.553 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:50.189 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.063 (15.063) | [2] 26.042 (10.979) | [3] 36.885 (10.843) | [4] 47.882 (10.997) | [5] 59.186 (11.304) | [6] 1:10.457 (11.271) | [7] 1:21.911 (11.454) | [8] 1:33.947 (12.036) | [9] 1:50.189 (16.242) Official Finish Time: 1:50.189 |
|
- |
(3) |
94. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.296 (15.296) | [2] 26.260 (10.964) | [3] 37.083 (10.823) | [4] 47.982 (10.899) | [5] 58.773 (10.791) | [6] 1:09.453 (10.680) | [7] 1:20.534 (11.081) | [8] 1:31.777 (11.243) | [9] 1:42.965 (11.188) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
NOVOTNÁ Katerina |
CZE |
|
1:46.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.052 (17.052) | [2] 29.377 (12.325) | [3] 40.773 (11.396) | [4] 52.098 (11.325) | [5] 1:03.126 (11.028) | [6] 1:13.887 (10.761) | [7] 1:24.693 (10.806) | [8] 1:35.567 (10.874) | [9] 1:46.475 (10.909) Official Finish Time: 1:46.475 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.156 (17.156) | [2] 29.548 (12.392) | [3] 40.871 (11.323) | [4] 52.267 (11.396) | [5] 1:03.439 (11.172) | [6] 1:14.203 (10.764) | [7] 1:25.329 (11.126) | [8] 1:36.358 (11.029) | [9] 1:47.154 (10.797) Official Finish Time: 1:47.154 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
PASKEVICA Marta |
LAT |
|
1:49.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.021 (17.021) | [2] 29.220 (12.199) | [3] 40.633 (11.413) | [4] 52.125 (11.492) | [5] 1:03.268 (11.143) | [6] 1:14.100 (10.832) | [7] 1:25.339 (11.239) | [8] 1:37.399 (12.060) | [9] 1:49.788 (12.390) Official Finish Time: 1:49.788 |
|
4 |
(2) |
16. |
MATYÁSKOVÁ Marie Anna |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:02.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.394 (17.394) | [2] 29.679 (12.285) | [3] 41.611 (11.932) | [4] 53.961 (12.350) | [5] 1:06.878 (12.917) | [6] 1:20.110 (13.232) | [7] 1:34.584 (14.474) | [8] 1:49.441 (14.857) | [9] 2:02.872 (13.431) Official Finish Time: 2:02.872 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
1:51.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.055 (19.055) | [2] 32.364 (13.309) | [3] 45.735 (13.371) | [4] 58.329 (12.594) | [5] 1:09.088 (10.759) | [6] 1:19.377 (10.289) | [7] 1:29.757 (10.380) | [8] 1:40.412 (10.655) | [9] 1:51.060 (10.648) Official Finish Time: 1:51.060 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:51.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.146 (19.146) | [2] 32.479 (13.333) | [3] 45.847 (13.368) | [4] 58.423 (12.576) | [5] 1:08.847 (10.424) | [6] 1:19.330 (10.483) | [7] 1:29.914 (10.584) | [8] 1:40.539 (10.625) | [9] 1:51.168 (10.630) Official Finish Time: 1:51.168 |
|
3 |
(4) |
8. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:51.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.208 (19.208) | [2] 32.253 (13.045) | [3] 45.646 (13.393) | [4] 58.491 (12.845) | [5] 1:09.421 (10.930) | [6] 1:19.593 (10.172) | [7] 1:30.013 (10.420) | [8] 1:40.721 (10.708) | [9] 1:51.566 (10.845) Official Finish Time: 1:51.566 |
|
- |
(2) |
18. |
NOVOTNÁ Katerina |
CZE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:55.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.275 (19.275) | [2] 35.654 (16.379) | [3] 51.286 (15.632) | [4] 1:04.459 (13.173) | [5] 1:15.283 (10.824) | [6] 1:25.556 (10.273) | [7] 1:35.488 (9.932) | [8] 1:45.551 (10.063) | [9] 1:55.517 (9.966) Official Finish Time: 1:55.517 |
|
2 |
(4) |
102. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
1:57.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.848 (18.848) | [2] 35.184 (16.336) | [3] 50.934 (15.750) | [4] 1:04.361 (13.427) | [5] 1:15.174 (10.813) | [6] 1:25.574 (10.400) | [7] 1:36.090 (10.516) | [8] 1:46.660 (10.570) | [9] 1:57.367 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 1:57.367 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
PASKEVICA Marta |
LAT |
|
1:57.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.156 (19.156) | [2] 35.557 (16.401) | [3] 51.180 (15.623) | [4] 1:04.586 (13.406) | [5] 1:15.477 (10.891) | [6] 1:25.773 (10.296) | [7] 1:36.165 (10.392) | [8] 1:46.848 (10.683) | [9] 1:57.533 (10.686) Official Finish Time: 1:57.533 |
|
- |
(1) |
64. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 19.015 (19.015) | [2] 35.356 (16.341) | [3] 51.039 (15.683) | [4] 1:04.463 (13.424) | [5] 1:15.579 (11.116) | [6] 1:25.973 (10.394) | [7] 1:36.250 (10.277) | [8] 1:46.843 (10.593) | [9] 1:57.414 (10.571) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:48.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.010 (16.010) | [2] 27.246 (11.236) | [3] 38.375 (11.129) | [4] 49.700 (11.325) | [5] 1:01.320 (11.620) | [6] 1:13.143 (11.823) | [7] 1:24.963 (11.820) | [8] 1:36.834 (11.871) | [9] 1:48.273 (11.439) Official Finish Time: 1:48.273 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
MATYÁSKOVÁ Marie Anna |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:00.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.456 (16.456) | [2] 28.466 (12.010) | [3] 40.481 (12.015) | [4] 53.068 (12.587) | [5] 1:06.041 (12.973) | [6] 1:19.883 (13.842) | [7] 1:33.565 (13.682) | [8] 1:47.409 (13.844) | [9] 2:00.588 (13.179) Official Finish Time: 2:00.588 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:56.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.525 (21.525) | [2] 36.657 (15.132) | [3] 51.851 (15.194) | [4] 1:03.063 (11.212) | [5] 1:13.082 (10.019) | [6] 1:23.273 (10.191) | [7] 1:34.119 (10.846) | [8] 1:45.209 (11.090) | [9] 1:56.901 (11.693) Official Finish Time: 1:56.901 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
PASKEVICA Marta |
LAT |
|
1:57.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.319 (21.319) | [2] 36.532 (15.213) | [3] 51.712 (15.180) | [4] 1:02.952 (11.240) | [5] 1:12.979 (10.027) | [6] 1:23.188 (10.209) | [7] 1:34.086 (10.898) | [8] 1:45.804 (11.718) | [9] 1:57.869 (12.066) Official Finish Time: 1:57.869 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:50.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.095 (19.095) | [2] 32.856 (13.761) | [3] 45.923 (13.067) | [4] 58.214 (12.291) | [5] 1:09.026 (10.812) | [6] 1:19.401 (10.375) | [7] 1:29.439 (10.038) | [8] 1:39.666 (10.227) | [9] 1:50.048 (10.383) Official Finish Time: 1:50.048 |
|
2 |
(1) |
13. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
1:50.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.876 (18.876) | [2] 32.675 (13.799) | [3] 45.704 (13.029) | [4] 58.129 (12.425) | [5] 1:09.133 (11.004) | [6] 1:19.551 (10.418) | [7] 1:29.746 (10.195) | [8] 1:40.212 (10.466) | [9] 1:50.741 (10.530) Official Finish Time: 1:50.741 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:51.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.975 (18.975) | [2] 32.819 (13.844) | [3] 45.817 (12.998) | [4] 58.226 (12.409) | [5] 1:09.317 (11.091) | [6] 1:19.798 (10.481) | [7] 1:30.238 (10.440) | [8] 1:40.786 (10.548) | [9] 1:51.313 (10.528) Official Finish Time: 1:51.313 |
|
4 |
(4) |
102. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
1:51.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.241 (19.241) | [2] 32.990 (13.749) | [3] 46.054 (13.064) | [4] 58.385 (12.331) | [5] 1:09.422 (11.037) | [6] 1:19.968 (10.546) | [7] 1:30.374 (10.406) | [8] 1:40.979 (10.605) | [9] 1:51.973 (10.995) Official Finish Time: 1:51.973 |
|