2023 Age Class National ST Championship, 24.03. - 26.03.2023
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 136. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 1:45.657 | ||
2 | (99) | 39. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 1:46.281 | ||
3 | (99) | 3. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 1:46.575 | ||
4 | (99) | 23. | ASHLEY-MARTIN Sophia | USA-GWSS | 1:47.003 | ||
5 | (99) | 29. | RAO Anoshka | USA-NCS | 1:50.319 | ||
6 | (99) | 134. | FORRER Evie | USA-WSC | 1:53.051 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 19. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 1:39.963 | ||
2 | (99) | 125. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 1:40.810 | ||
3 | (99) | 81. | LAI Zoe | USA-DIRECT | 1:40.946 | ||
4 | (99) | 59. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 1:41.614 | ||
5 | (99) | 62. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 2:17.868 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 137. | MANNING John Paul | USA-CHS | 1:44.268 | ||
2 | (99) | 4. | KHUONG-GAGNON Alexander | USA-SCSSC | 1:46.390 | ||
3 | (99) | 30. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 1:49.754 | ||
4 | (99) | 6. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 1:54.871 | ||
5 | (99) | 8. | STROTH Jackson | USA-NBSSC | 2:04.459 | ||
6 | (99) | 111. | CELLA Alex | USA-PCSC | 2:40.043 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 144. | CHEN Winston | USA-PNIC | 1:43.927 | ||
2 | (99) | 46. | COLLINS KIERAN | USA-MSC | 1:44.586 | ||
3 | (99) | 112. | ELLISON Andrew | USA-NBSSC | 1:45.496 | ||
4 | (99) | 70. | KUH Gihoon | USA-OSC | 2:15.290 | ||
- | (99) | 122. | CHAN Vincent | USA-NBSSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 127. | PALADINO Anthony | USA-CGS | 1:35.293 | ||
2 | (99) | 116. | OUCHIKH Samir | USA-PTSC | 1:38.363 | ||
3 | (99) | 129. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 1:51.241 | ||
4 | (99) | 26. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 2:02.547 | ||
- | (99) | 106. | SHARMA Shubh | USA-NCS | - | penalty | |
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 71. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 1:33.458 | ||
2 | (99) | 124. | JONES Wesley | USA-PNIC | 1:34.513 | ||
3 | (99) | 79. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-PNIC | 1:34.915 | ||
4 | (99) | 5. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 1:35.023 | ||
5 | (99) | 41. | SULLIVAN Benjamin | USA-PTSC | 1:35.716 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 60. | LIU Xin ye | USA-PTSC | 1:52.610 | ||
2 | (99) | 133. | CHEN Winny | USA-PNIC | 1:53.516 | ||
3 | (99) | 28. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 1:55.301 | ||
4 | (99) | 80. | HEO Seongsil | USA-PSSSC | 1:55.368 | ||
5 | (99) | 45. | BICKMORE Diana | USA-DSSC | 1:56.202 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 31. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 1:42.033 | ||
2 | (99) | 75. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 1:42.290 | ||
3 | (99) | 100. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 1:42.521 | ||
4 | (99) | 126. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 1:43.035 | ||
5 | (99) | 50. | MILLER Renee | USA-UCBSSC | 1:43.225 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 113. | JANGA Raul | USA-NCS | 1:43.935 | ||
2 | (99) | 67. | BROUGHTON Brady | USA-CGS | 1:44.126 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 52. | SWEENEY Edwin | USA-CSSC | 1:38.836 | ||
2 | (99) | 105. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | 1:39.570 | ||
3 | (99) | 84. | SALTER JaTier | USA-DIRECT | 1:41.099 | ||
4 | (99) | 53. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA-PTSC | 1:44.580 | ||
5 | (99) | 90. | DIXIT Ishan | USA-RSST | 1:59.634 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 63. | TATELLI Carl | USA | 1:41.254 | ||
2 | (99) | 17. | MEACHAM Aiden | USA-CGS | 1:42.425 | ||
3 | (99) | 145. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | 1:42.522 | ||
4 | (99) | 94. | OBRIEN Rory | USA-LWSSC | 1:42.606 | ||
5 | (99) | 56. | BOYD Tristan | USA-CGS | 1:45.942 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 115. | MA Yuanhang | USA | 1:32.081 | ||
2 | (99) | 101. | DROSSOS-THOMPSON Leo | USA-NBSSC | 1:32.247 | ||
3 | (99) | 95. | SCHNOR John | USA-GESS | 1:35.466 | ||
4 | (99) | 147. | LI Jaylin | USA-BSS | 1:36.132 | ||
5 | (99) | 58. | HABECKER Sam | USA-GWSS | 1:38.555 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 117. | SHUAI Sean | USA-PTSC | 1:31.218 | ||
2 | (99) | 146. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-PTSC | 1:31.311 | ||
3 | (99) | 48. | KOO Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:31.505 | ||
4 | (99) | 107. | TROPPE Noah | USA-PSC | 1:31.640 | ||
5 | (99) | 49. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 1:32.048 |