|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
2:49.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 83 | [3] 12.11 Official Finish Time: 2:49.652 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:49.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 80 | [3] 12.12 Official Finish Time: 2:49.803 |
|
3 |
(5) |
159. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
2:49.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 77 | [3] 12.13 Official Finish Time: 2:49.949 |
|
4 |
(3) |
163. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
2:50.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 69 | [3] 12.17 Official Finish Time: 2:50.406 |
|
5 |
(4) |
2. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
2:57.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 47 | [3] 12.65 Official Finish Time: 2:57.222 |
|
6 |
(6) |
75. |
KISS Bálint |
HUN-PSN |
|
3:07.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 86 | [3] 13.36 Official Finish Time: 3:07.117 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
158. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
2:44.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 74 | [3] 11.78 Official Finish Time: 2:44.926 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:45.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 68 | [3] 11.80 Official Finish Time: 2:45.238 |
|
3 |
(1) |
142. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
2:48.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 14 | [3] 12.00 Official Finish Time: 2:48.040 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:50.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 62 | [3] 12.19 Official Finish Time: 2:50.754 |
|
5 |
(5) |
160. |
EREN Muhammed |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
59. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:31.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 58 | [3] 10.84 Official Finish Time: 2:31.765 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
2:32.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 46 | [3] 10.87 Official Finish Time: 2:32.296 |
|
3 |
(5) |
78. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:32.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 42 | [3] 10.88 Official Finish Time: 2:32.440 |
|
4 |
(1) |
161. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
- |
(3) |
133. |
SPIŠÁK Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
121. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
2:39.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 77 | [3] 11.42 Official Finish Time: 2:39.905 |
|
2 |
(4) |
157. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
2:40.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 72 | [3] 11.44 Official Finish Time: 2:40.165 |
|
3 |
(1) |
144. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
2:40.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 69 | [3] 11.44 Official Finish Time: 2:40.276 |
|
4 |
(2) |
21. |
POSAVEC Jan |
CRO |
|
2:46.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 44 | [3] 11.89 Official Finish Time: 2:46.462 |
|
5 |
(3) |
54. |
BAGYINSZKI Ábel |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:54.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 02 | [3] 12.43 Official Finish Time: 2:54.057 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
162. |
KARAGÖL Hazar |
TUR |
|
2:53.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 07 | [3] 12.41 Official Finish Time: 2:53.806 |
|
2 |
(6) |
143. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
2:53.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 07 | [3] 12.41 Official Finish Time: 2:53.810 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
2:55.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 79 | [3] 12.52 Official Finish Time: 2:55.397 |
|
4 |
(3) |
164. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
2:56.564 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 58 | [3] 12.61 Official Finish Time: 2:56.564 |
|
5 |
(1) |
60. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:00.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 85 | [3] 12.92 Official Finish Time: 3:00.928 |
|
- |
(4) |
1. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 2 | [2] 22 | [3] 2:53.60 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
2:41.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 36 | [3] 11.56 Official Finish Time: 2:41.884 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:42.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 25 | [3] 11.60 Official Finish Time: 2:42.418 |
|
3 |
(4) |
159. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
2:54.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 01 | [3] 12.43 Official Finish Time: 2:54.152 |
|
4 |
(1) |
78. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
- |
(5) |
162. |
KARAGÖL Hazar |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(6) |
161. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 2 | [2] 37 | [3] 2:42.61 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
2:49.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 87 | [3] 12.10 Official Finish Time: 2:49.414 |
|
2 |
(5) |
29. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
2:50.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 60 | [3] 12.20 Official Finish Time: 2:50.902 |
|
3 |
(4) |
143. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
2:51.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 49 | [3] 12.24 Official Finish Time: 2:51.457 |
|
4 |
(6) |
164. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
5 |
(2) |
122. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
- |
(3) |
56. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 2 | [2] 14 | [3] 2:59.94 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:42.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 13 | [3] 11.64 Official Finish Time: 2:42.974 |
|
2 |
(4) |
144. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
2:44.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 74 | [3] 11.78 Official Finish Time: 2:44.950 |
|
3 |
(5) |
142. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
2:45.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 71 | [3] 11.79 Official Finish Time: 2:45.106 |
|
4 |
(2) |
147. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
2:45.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 69 | [3] 11.79 Official Finish Time: 2:45.198 |
|
5 |
(3) |
157. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
2:47.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 16 | [3] 11.99 Official Finish Time: 2:47.937 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL B 1500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
143. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
2:42.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 14 | [3] 11.63 Official Finish Time: 2:42.922 |
|
2 |
(1) |
142. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
2:43.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 11 | [3] 11.64 Official Finish Time: 2:43.088 |
|
3 |
(2) |
147. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
2:43.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 08 | [3] 11.65 Official Finish Time: 2:43.232 |
|
4 |
(5) |
159. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
2:43.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 03 | [3] 11.67 Official Finish Time: 2:43.475 |
|
5 |
(3) |
157. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
158. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
2:44.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 88 | [3] 11.72 Official Finish Time: 2:44.210 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:44.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 87 | [3] 11.73 Official Finish Time: 2:44.274 |
|
3 |
(2) |
121. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
2:44.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 87 | [3] 11.73 Official Finish Time: 2:44.284 |
|
4 |
(3) |
58. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:44.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 80 | [3] 11.75 Official Finish Time: 2:44.636 |
|
5 |
(1) |
78. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:45.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 64 | [3] 11.81 Official Finish Time: 2:45.431 |
|
6 |
(5) |
144. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
2:45.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 60 | [3] 11.83 Official Finish Time: 2:45.624 |
|
7 |
(8) |
29. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
2:47.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 23 | [3] 11.96 Official Finish Time: 2:47.546 |
|
8 |
(7) |
122. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
3:35.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 11 | [3] 15.36 Official Finish Time: 3:35.092 |
|
9 |
(9) |
164. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
3:35.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 07 | [3] 15.38 Official Finish Time: 3:35.398 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
58. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 71 | [3] 9.06 Official Finish Time: 45.328 |
|
2 |
(4) |
164. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
46.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 61 | [3] 9.32 Official Finish Time: 46.621 |
|
3 |
(1) |
79. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 99 | [3] 9.47 Official Finish Time: 47.376 |
|
4 |
(2) |
21. |
POSAVEC Jan |
CRO |
|
51.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 11 | [3] 10.25 Official Finish Time: 51.266 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
158. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
45.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 80 | [3] 9.04 Official Finish Time: 45.223 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 48 | [3] 9.11 Official Finish Time: 45.598 |
|
3 |
(3) |
147. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
45.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 38 | [3] 9.14 Official Finish Time: 45.708 |
|
4 |
(2) |
160. |
EREN Muhammed |
TUR |
|
49.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 60 | [3] 9.83 Official Finish Time: 49.186 |
|
5 |
(4) |
75. |
KISS Bálint |
HUN-PSN |
|
51.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 00 | [3] 10.28 Official Finish Time: 51.436 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
45.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 24 | [3] 9.17 Official Finish Time: 45.868 |
|
2 |
(4) |
144. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
46.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 05 | [3] 9.21 Official Finish Time: 46.092 |
|
3 |
(3) |
163. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
46.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 45 | [3] 9.36 Official Finish Time: 46.821 |
|
4 |
(2) |
29. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
46.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 41 | [3] 9.37 Official Finish Time: 46.858 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
1. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
44.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 27 | [3] 8.93 Official Finish Time: 44.696 |
|
2 |
(5) |
121. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
44.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 15 | [3] 8.96 Official Finish Time: 44.831 |
|
3 |
(2) |
143. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
45.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 62 | [3] 9.08 Official Finish Time: 45.435 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
46.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 46 | [3] 9.36 Official Finish Time: 46.801 |
|
5 |
(1) |
60. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 31 | [3] 9.39 Official Finish Time: 46.982 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
162. |
KARAGÖL Hazar |
TUR |
|
45.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 84 | [3] 9.03 Official Finish Time: 45.184 |
|
2 |
(1) |
122. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
45.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 69 | [3] 9.07 Official Finish Time: 45.358 |
|
3 |
(4) |
78. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
45.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 57 | [3] 9.09 Official Finish Time: 45.495 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
BAGYINSZKI Ábel |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 46 | [3] 10.44 Official Finish Time: 52.241 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
59. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 47 | [3] 9.12 Official Finish Time: 45.602 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
46.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 74 | [3] 9.29 Official Finish Time: 46.459 |
|
3 |
(5) |
133. |
SPIŠÁK Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 62 | [3] 10.39 Official Finish Time: 51.996 |
|
4 |
(4) |
159. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
57.799 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 14 | [3] 11.55 Official Finish Time: 57.799 |
|
5 |
(1) |
2. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
57.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 08 | [3] 11.58 Official Finish Time: 57.918 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
KARAGÖL Hazar |
TUR |
|
45.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 43 | [3] 9.13 Official Finish Time: 45.656 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
45.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 33 | [3] 9.15 Official Finish Time: 45.764 |
|
3 |
(3) |
164. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
46.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 12 | [3] 9.20 Official Finish Time: 46.017 |
|
4 |
(5) |
159. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
46.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 07 | [3] 9.21 Official Finish Time: 46.075 |
|
5 |
(4) |
163. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
46.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 77 | [3] 9.28 Official Finish Time: 46.429 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
44.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 82 | [3] 8.81 Official Finish Time: 44.097 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
44.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 63 | [3] 8.86 Official Finish Time: 44.307 |
|
3 |
(4) |
142. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
46.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 75 | [3] 9.29 Official Finish Time: 46.455 |
|
4 |
(3) |
59. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
56. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 30 | [3] 9.16 Official Finish Time: 45.802 |
|
2 |
(3) |
78. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
45.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 19 | [3] 9.18 Official Finish Time: 45.935 |
|
3 |
(2) |
143. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
46.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 97 | [3] 9.23 Official Finish Time: 46.188 |
|
4 |
(1) |
58. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
44.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 70 | [3] 8.84 Official Finish Time: 44.230 |
|
2 |
(3) |
161. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
44.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 15 | [3] 8.96 Official Finish Time: 44.828 |
|
3 |
(2) |
147. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
46.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 99 | [3] 9.23 Official Finish Time: 46.170 |
|
4 |
(4) |
144. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
46.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 30 | [3] 9.39 Official Finish Time: 46.997 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
158. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
45.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 16 | [3] 9.19 Official Finish Time: 45.970 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
3 |
(1) |
1. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
- |
(3) |
162. |
KARAGÖL Hazar |
TUR |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 7 | [2] 77 | [3] 46.35 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
78. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 59 | [3] 8.86 Official Finish Time: 44.342 |
|
2 |
(1) |
121. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
44.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 44 | [3] 8.90 Official Finish Time: 44.514 |
|
3 |
(2) |
161. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
44.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 42 | [3] 8.90 Official Finish Time: 44.537 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 90 | [3] 9.02 Official Finish Time: 45.109 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
45.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 70 | [3] 9.06 Official Finish Time: 45.341 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 62 | [3] 9.08 Official Finish Time: 45.433 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
44.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 68 | [3] 8.84 Official Finish Time: 44.244 |
|
2 |
(5) |
122. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
44.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 55 | [3] 8.87 Official Finish Time: 44.393 |
|
3 |
(2) |
78. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 50 | [3] 8.88 Official Finish Time: 44.441 |
|
4 |
(4) |
158. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
44.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 07 | [3] 8.98 Official Finish Time: 44.926 |
|
5 |
(3) |
121. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
46.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 97 | [3] 9.23 Official Finish Time: 46.192 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
58. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 80 | [3] 12.19 Official Finish Time: 1:49.746 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:49.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 78 | [3] 12.20 Official Finish Time: 1:49.823 |
|
3 |
(1) |
163. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:51.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 38 | [3] 12.35 Official Finish Time: 1:51.191 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
1:51.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 22 | [3] 12.41 Official Finish Time: 1:51.722 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
1. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:44.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 45 | [3] 11.61 Official Finish Time: 1:44.493 |
|
2 |
(2) |
161. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
1:44.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 40 | [3] 11.62 Official Finish Time: 1:44.658 |
|
3 |
(4) |
143. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
1:45.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 20 | [3] 11.69 Official Finish Time: 1:45.252 |
|
4 |
(3) |
60. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 31 | [3] 12.00 Official Finish Time: 1:48.088 |
|
5 |
(1) |
160. |
EREN Muhammed |
TUR |
|
1:50.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 72 | [3] 12.22 Official Finish Time: 1:50.028 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
162. |
KARAGÖL Hazar |
TUR |
|
1:39.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 21 | [3] 11.04 Official Finish Time: 1:39.414 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 21 | [3] 11.04 Official Finish Time: 1:39.424 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:39.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 18 | [3] 11.05 Official Finish Time: 1:39.495 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:41.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 51 | [3] 11.26 Official Finish Time: 1:41.370 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:39.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 26 | [3] 11.03 Official Finish Time: 1:39.282 |
|
2 |
(3) |
144. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
1:41.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 36 | [3] 11.31 Official Finish Time: 1:41.818 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
POSAVEC Jan |
CRO |
|
1:44.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 36 | [3] 11.64 Official Finish Time: 1:44.779 |
|
4 |
(2) |
78. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:46.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 82 | [3] 11.82 Official Finish Time: 1:46.456 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:35.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 76 | [3] 10.59 Official Finish Time: 1:35.337 |
|
2 |
(5) |
147. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
1:35.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 72 | [3] 10.60 Official Finish Time: 1:35.443 |
|
3 |
(2) |
164. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
1:36.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 29 | [3] 10.72 Official Finish Time: 1:36.530 |
|
4 |
(1) |
54. |
BAGYINSZKI Ábel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 88 | [3] 12.16 Official Finish Time: 1:49.474 |
|
5 |
(4) |
75. |
KISS Bálint |
HUN-PSN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
158. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
1:40.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 80 | [3] 11.17 Official Finish Time: 1:40.558 |
|
2 |
(5) |
56. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 74 | [3] 11.19 Official Finish Time: 1:40.716 |
|
3 |
(2) |
142. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:41.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 41 | [3] 11.29 Official Finish Time: 1:41.677 |
|
4 |
(1) |
2. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:43.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 80 | [3] 11.49 Official Finish Time: 1:43.464 |
|
5 |
(3) |
133. |
SPIŠÁK Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:48.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 13 | [3] 12.07 Official Finish Time: 1:48.650 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
121. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:49.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 86 | [3] 12.17 Official Finish Time: 1:49.548 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 83 | [3] 12.18 Official Finish Time: 1:49.644 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 07 | [3] 12.47 Official Finish Time: 1:52.267 |
|
4 |
(1) |
164. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
1:53.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 61 | [3] 12.65 Official Finish Time: 1:53.883 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
1. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:42.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 07 | [3] 11.40 Official Finish Time: 1:42.647 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:42.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 02 | [3] 11.42 Official Finish Time: 1:42.797 |
|
3 |
(3) |
144. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
- |
(1) |
159. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
KARAGÖL Hazar |
TUR |
|
1:34.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 03 | [3] 10.51 Official Finish Time: 1:34.660 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:34.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 00 | [3] 10.52 Official Finish Time: 1:34.728 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
POSAVEC Jan |
CRO |
|
1:42.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 98 | [3] 11.43 Official Finish Time: 1:42.920 |
|
- |
(3) |
158. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:38.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 69 | [3] 10.90 Official Finish Time: 1:38.115 |
|
2 |
(4) |
58. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 62 | [3] 10.92 Official Finish Time: 1:38.310 |
|
3 |
(2) |
147. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
1:38.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 41 | [3] 10.98 Official Finish Time: 1:38.885 |
|
4 |
(3) |
161. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
59. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 94 | [3] 12.14 Official Finish Time: 1:49.284 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:49.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 90 | [3] 12.15 Official Finish Time: 1:49.411 |
|
3 |
(3) |
144. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
1:49.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 74 | [3] 12.21 Official Finish Time: 1:49.945 |
|
4 |
(1) |
29. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:50.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 67 | [3] 12.24 Official Finish Time: 1:50.201 |
|
|
RACE: 276 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
1. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:37.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 75 | [3] 10.88 Official Finish Time: 1:37.968 |
|
2 |
(5) |
121. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:38.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 59 | [3] 10.93 Official Finish Time: 1:38.399 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 56 | [3] 10.94 Official Finish Time: 1:38.468 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:40.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 96 | [3] 11.12 Official Finish Time: 1:40.126 |
|
5 |
(1) |
162. |
KARAGÖL Hazar |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 99 | [3] 11.11 Official Finish Time: 1:40.028 |
|
2 |
(3) |
144. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
1:40.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 81 | [3] 11.17 Official Finish Time: 1:40.538 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:40.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 78 | [3] 11.17 Official Finish Time: 1:40.602 |
|
4 |
(2) |
142. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:40.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 70 | [3] 11.20 Official Finish Time: 1:40.842 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:50.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 56 | [3] 12.28 Official Finish Time: 1:50.563 |
|
2 |
(4) |
122. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:50.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 51 | [3] 12.30 Official Finish Time: 1:50.722 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 45 | [3] 12.32 Official Finish Time: 1:50.934 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |