Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (5) | 93. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (3) | 9. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (4) | 7. | FUŁAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (2) | 92. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 6. | DUDEK Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:17.777 | ||
2 | (5) | 11. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 2:35.710 | ||
- | (1) | 41. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 10. | SZLAMA Milena | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 8. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:52.765 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 2:01.233 | ||
3 | (7) | 9. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 2:06.333 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:10.359 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | FUŁAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 2:12.191 | ||
6 | (1) | 91. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:13.055 | ||
7 | (2) | 11. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 2:24.549 |
Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 8. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 34 | 1 | 1:52.765 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 93. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 2:01.233 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 9. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 3 | 2:06.333 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 92. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 2:10.359 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 7. | FUŁAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 5 | 5 | 2:12.191 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 91. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 3 | 6 | 2:13.055 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 11. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 2 | 7 | 2:24.549 | ||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 10. | SZLAMA Milena | POL-ASRNC | 8 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 6. | DUDEK Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 8 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 41. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 8 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 8 | NO TIME |