Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:04.697 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | SZLAMA Milena | POL-ASRNC | 1:25.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 1:27.224 | ||
- | (1) | 41. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 52.913 | ||
2 | (5) | 93. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 58.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1:01.782 | ||
4 | (6) | 7. | FUŁAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 1:02.698 | ||
5 | (2) | 92. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:04.916 | ||
- | (4) | 6. | DUDEK Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | FUŁAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:04.672 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 53.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 58.207 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.530 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:03.739 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | SZLAMA Milena | POL-ASRNC | 1:27.101 |
Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 8. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 34 | 1 | 0:52.913 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 93. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:58.207 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 9. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 3 | 1:00.530 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 91. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 1:03.739 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 10. | SZLAMA Milena | POL-ASRNC | 5 | 5 | 1:25.295 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 7. | FUŁAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 3 | 6 | 1:00.822 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 92. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 1:04.672 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 11. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 1 | 8 | 1:27.224 | ||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 41. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 9 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 6. | DUDEK Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 9 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 9 | NO TIME |