ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.291 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:29.873 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 1:30.153 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:43.803 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:45.525 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.727 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:31.121 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:31.453 | ||
4 | (2) | 128. | SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.819 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:46.096 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:47.172 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.718 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.909 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:26.527 | ||
4 | (6) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:27.623 | ||
5 | (3) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:28.305 | ||
6 | (4) | 35. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 1:29.973 |
ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 1:22.691 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 80. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:22.909 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 48. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:26.527 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:27.623 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:28.305 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 35. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 3 | 6 | 1:29.973 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 7 | 1:43.803 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 15. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 8 | 1:45.525 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 128. | SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:49.718 |