ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:59.017 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:59.169 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 2:07.889 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2:13.509 | ||
5 | (3) | 128. | SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 2:25.679 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.363 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.615 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:06.355 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 2:19.657 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2:18.467 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 2:19.511 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 2:34.486 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.633 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.199 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:55.303 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 1:58.081 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:59.451 | ||
6 | (2) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:00.913 |
ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 1:50.633 | |||
2. | 2. | 80. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:51.199 | |||
3. | 3. | 48. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:55.303 | |||
4. | 4. | 35. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 8 | 4 | 1:58.081 | |||
5. | 5. | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:59.451 | |||
6. | 6. | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:59.169 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 7 | 2:13.509 | ||||
8. | 2. | 128. | SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 2:19.511 | ||||
9. | 3. | 15. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 9 | 2:19.657 |