|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m |
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
2:48.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.490 (14.490) | [2] 33.025 (18.535) | [3] 49.061 (16.036) | [4] 1:02.978 (13.917) | [5] 1:14.843 (11.865) | [6] 1:25.725 (10.882) | [7] 1:36.428 (10.703) | [8] 1:47.004 (10.576) | [9] 1:57.472 (10.468) | [10] 2:07.834 (10.362) | [11] 2:18.059 (10.225) | [12] 2:28.212 (10.153) | [13] 2:38.452 (10.240) | [14] 2:48.591 (10.138) Official Finish Time: 2:48.591 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.314 (14.314) | [2] 33.041 (18.727) | [3] 49.167 (16.126) | [4] 1:03.104 (13.937) | [5] 1:15.035 (11.931) | [6] 1:25.855 (10.820) | [7] 1:36.572 (10.717) | [8] 1:47.138 (10.566) | [9] 1:57.594 (10.456) | [10] 2:07.973 (10.379) | [11] 2:18.195 (10.222) | [12] 2:28.490 (10.295) | [13] 2:38.619 (10.129) | [14] 2:48.789 (10.170) Official Finish Time: 2:48.789 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:48.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.677 (14.677) | [2] 33.132 (18.455) | [3] 49.227 (16.095) | [4] 1:03.229 (14.002) | [5] 1:15.131 (11.902) | [6] 1:25.953 (10.822) | [7] 1:36.663 (10.710) | [8] 1:47.243 (10.580) | [9] 1:57.700 (10.457) | [10] 2:08.075 (10.375) | [11] 2:18.283 (10.208) | [12] 2:28.841 (10.558) | [13] 2:39.008 (10.167) | [14] 2:48.884 (9.875) Official Finish Time: 2:48.884 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.200 (14.200) | [2] 32.653 (18.453) | [3] 48.840 (16.187) | [4] 1:02.728 (13.888) | [5] 1:15.073 (12.345) | [6] 1:26.078 (11.005) | [7] 1:36.782 (10.704) | [8] 1:47.363 (10.581) | [9] 1:57.918 (10.555) | [10] 2:08.566 (10.648) | [11] 2:19.498 (10.932) | [12] 2:30.713 (11.215) | [13] 2:42.446 (11.733) | [14] 2:53.895 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 2:53.895 |
|
5 |
(5) |
93. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:54.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.449 (14.449) | [2] 32.843 (18.394) | [3] 48.966 (16.123) | [4] 1:02.881 (13.915) | [5] 1:15.245 (12.364) | [6] 1:26.234 (10.989) | [7] 1:36.931 (10.697) | [8] 1:47.487 (10.556) | [9] 1:58.099 (10.612) | [10] 2:08.784 (10.685) | [11] 2:19.592 (10.808) | [12] 2:30.899 (11.307) | [13] 2:42.644 (11.745) | [14] 2:54.291 (11.646) Official Finish Time: 2:54.291 |
|
6 |
(7) |
57. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:06.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.768 (14.768) | [2] 33.426 (18.658) | [3] 49.652 (16.226) | [4] 1:03.690 (14.038) | [5] 1:15.831 (12.141) | [6] 1:27.397 (11.566) | [7] 1:39.035 (11.638) | [8] 1:51.146 (12.111) | [9] 2:03.107 (11.961) | [10] 2:15.273 (12.166) | [11] 2:29.293 (14.020) | [12] 2:41.848 (12.555) | [13] 2:53.982 (12.134) | [14] 3:06.135 (12.152) Official Finish Time: 3:06.135 |
|
7 |
(6) |
92. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-JUV |
|
3:11.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.519 (14.519) | [2] 33.223 (18.704) | [3] 49.416 (16.193) | [4] 1:03.522 (14.106) | [5] 1:15.755 (12.233) | [6] 1:27.203 (11.448) | [7] 1:38.873 (11.670) | [8] 1:50.928 (12.055) | [9] 2:03.408 (12.480) | [10] 2:16.266 (12.858) | [11] 2:29.271 (13.005) | [12] 2:42.821 (13.550) | [13] 2:57.096 (14.275) | [14] 3:11.151 (14.055) Official Finish Time: 3:11.151 |
|
- |
(8) |
86. |
CIURA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:34.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 18.889 (10.537) | [3] 29.490 (10.601) | [4] 40.734 (11.244) | [5] 52.151 (11.417) | [6] 1:03.791 (11.640) | [7] 1:15.546 (11.755) | [8] 1:27.418 (11.872) | [9] 1:39.389 (11.971) | [10] 1:50.931 (11.542) | [11] 2:02.129 (11.198) | [12] 2:12.822 (10.693) | [13] 2:23.692 (10.870) | [14] 2:34.903 (11.211) Official Finish Time: 2:34.903 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:35.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.729 (8.729) | [2] 19.003 (10.274) | [3] 29.547 (10.544) | [4] 40.803 (11.256) | [5] 52.236 (11.433) | [6] 1:03.879 (11.643) | [7] 1:15.637 (11.758) | [8] 1:27.515 (11.878) | [9] 1:39.515 (12.000) | [10] 1:51.018 (11.503) | [11] 2:02.333 (11.315) | [12] 2:13.083 (10.750) | [13] 2:23.903 (10.820) | [14] 2:35.009 (11.105) Official Finish Time: 2:35.009 |
|
3 |
(2) |
87. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:35.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.966 (8.966) | [2] 19.411 (10.445) | [3] 29.684 (10.273) | [4] 40.620 (10.936) | [5] 52.006 (11.386) | [6] 1:03.651 (11.645) | [7] 1:15.416 (11.765) | [8] 1:27.323 (11.907) | [9] 1:39.245 (11.922) | [10] 1:50.790 (11.545) | [11] 2:02.176 (11.386) | [12] 2:12.957 (10.781) | [13] 2:23.793 (10.836) | [14] 2:35.026 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 2:35.026 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:36.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.985 (7.985) | [2] 18.628 (10.643) | [3] 29.382 (10.754) | [4] 40.520 (11.138) | [5] 51.881 (11.361) | [6] 1:04.014 (12.133) | [7] 1:15.744 (11.730) | [8] 1:27.598 (11.854) | [9] 1:39.658 (12.060) | [10] 1:51.134 (11.476) | [11] 2:02.521 (11.387) | [12] 2:13.682 (11.161) | [13] 2:25.064 (11.382) | [14] 2:36.994 (11.930) Official Finish Time: 2:36.994 |
|
5 |
(5) |
155. |
MELNIKAU Stepan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:42.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.873 (8.873) | [2] 20.251 (11.378) | [3] 31.524 (11.273) | [4] 42.702 (11.178) | [5] 53.984 (11.282) | [6] 1:05.278 (11.294) | [7] 1:16.807 (11.529) | [8] 1:28.348 (11.541) | [9] 1:40.172 (11.824) | [10] 1:52.238 (12.066) | [11] 2:04.076 (11.838) | [12] 2:16.435 (12.359) | [13] 2:29.222 (12.787) | [14] 2:42.356 (13.134) Official Finish Time: 2:42.356 |
|
6 |
(8) |
89. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.285 (9.285) | [2] 20.444 (11.159) | [3] 31.224 (10.780) | [4] 42.298 (11.074) | [5] 53.431 (11.133) | [6] 1:04.762 (11.331) | [7] 1:16.584 (11.822) | [8] 1:28.216 (11.632) | [9] 1:40.116 (11.900) | [10] 1:52.331 (12.215) | [11] 2:05.349 (13.018) | [12] 2:18.502 (13.153) | [13] 2:31.921 (13.419) | [14] 2:46.038 (14.116) Official Finish Time: 2:46.038 |
|
7 |
(6) |
136. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
2:49.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.288 (9.288) | [2] 20.261 (10.973) | [3] 30.973 (10.712) | [4] 41.689 (10.716) | [5] 52.598 (10.909) | [6] 1:04.233 (11.635) | [7] 1:16.258 (12.025) | [8] 1:28.728 (12.470) | [9] 1:41.024 (12.296) | [10] 1:53.885 (12.861) | [11] 2:06.908 (13.023) | [12] 2:20.238 (13.330) | [13] 2:35.802 (15.564) | [14] 2:49.894 (14.091) Official Finish Time: 2:49.894 |
|
8 |
(7) |
90. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.144 (9.144) | [2] 20.102 (10.958) | [3] 30.632 (10.530) | [4] 41.421 (10.789) | [5] 52.389 (10.968) | [6] 1:04.108 (11.719) | [7] 1:15.960 (11.852) | [8] 1:27.794 (11.834) | [9] 1:39.914 (12.120) | [10] 2:11.870 (31.956) | [11] 2:55.556 (43.686) | [12] 3:14.432 (18.876) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
88. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
2:29.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.495 (9.495) | [2] 23.138 (13.643) | [3] 34.432 (11.294) | [4] 45.128 (10.696) | [5] 55.821 (10.693) | [6] 1:06.415 (10.594) | [7] 1:16.924 (10.509) | [8] 1:27.405 (10.481) | [9] 1:37.933 (10.528) | [10] 1:48.402 (10.469) | [11] 1:59.010 (10.608) | [12] 2:09.464 (10.454) | [13] 2:19.559 (10.095) | [14] 2:29.691 (10.132) Official Finish Time: 2:29.691 |
|
2 |
(5) |
1. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
2:29.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.722 (9.722) | [2] 22.983 (13.261) | [3] 34.280 (11.297) | [4] 44.868 (10.588) | [5] 55.591 (10.723) | [6] 1:06.174 (10.583) | [7] 1:16.684 (10.510) | [8] 1:27.152 (10.468) | [9] 1:37.654 (10.502) | [10] 1:48.171 (10.517) | [11] 1:58.750 (10.579) | [12] 2:09.069 (10.319) | [13] 2:19.392 (10.323) | [14] 2:29.897 (10.505) Official Finish Time: 2:29.897 |
|
3 |
(7) |
56. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:30.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.701 (9.701) | [2] 23.345 (13.644) | [3] 34.604 (11.259) | [4] 44.970 (10.366) | [5] 55.707 (10.737) | [6] 1:06.283 (10.576) | [7] 1:16.827 (10.544) | [8] 1:27.286 (10.459) | [9] 1:37.770 (10.484) | [10] 1:48.263 (10.493) | [11] 1:58.866 (10.603) | [12] 2:09.402 (10.536) | [13] 2:19.743 (10.341) | [14] 2:30.139 (10.396) Official Finish Time: 2:30.139 |
|
4 |
(3) |
87. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:30.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.653 (9.653) | [2] 23.291 (13.638) | [3] 34.698 (11.407) | [4] 45.519 (10.821) | [5] 56.098 (10.579) | [6] 1:06.663 (10.565) | [7] 1:17.021 (10.358) | [8] 1:27.526 (10.505) | [9] 1:38.055 (10.529) | [10] 1:48.508 (10.453) | [11] 1:59.137 (10.629) | [12] 2:09.621 (10.484) | [13] 2:19.909 (10.288) | [14] 2:30.389 (10.480) Official Finish Time: 2:30.389 |
|
5 |
(1) |
32. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:32.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.579 (9.579) | [2] 23.216 (13.637) | [3] 33.961 (10.745) | [4] 45.248 (11.287) | [5] 55.925 (10.677) | [6] 1:06.507 (10.582) | [7] 1:17.012 (10.505) | [8] 1:27.580 (10.568) | [9] 1:38.408 (10.828) | [10] 1:48.748 (10.340) | [11] 1:59.329 (10.581) | [12] 2:09.858 (10.529) | [13] 2:20.626 (10.768) | [14] 2:32.203 (11.577) Official Finish Time: 2:32.203 |
|
6 |
(2) |
156. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:34.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.750 (9.750) | [2] 23.560 (13.810) | [3] 34.654 (11.094) | [4] 45.487 (10.833) | [5] 56.215 (10.728) | [6] 1:06.810 (10.595) | [7] 1:17.198 (10.388) | [8] 1:27.757 (10.559) | [9] 1:38.273 (10.516) | [10] 1:48.616 (10.343) | [11] 1:59.296 (10.680) | [12] 2:10.169 (10.873) | [13] 2:22.014 (11.845) | [14] 2:34.665 (12.651) Official Finish Time: 2:34.665 |
|
7 |
(4) |
20. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:39.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.140 (10.140) | [2] 23.727 (13.587) | [3] 34.813 (11.086) | [4] 45.696 (10.883) | [5] 56.503 (10.807) | [6] 1:07.176 (10.673) | [7] 1:18.054 (10.878) | [8] 1:29.233 (11.179) | [9] 1:41.129 (11.896) | [10] 1:53.787 (12.658) | [11] 2:05.301 (11.514) | [12] 2:16.435 (11.134) | [13] 2:28.025 (11.590) | [14] 2:39.858 (11.833) Official Finish Time: 2:39.858 |
|
8 |
(8) |
91. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.876 (9.876) | [2] 22.965 (13.089) | [3] 34.157 (11.192) | [4] 45.606 (11.449) | [5] 56.400 (10.794) | [6] 1:07.067 (10.667) | [7] 1:17.940 (10.873) | [8] 1:29.111 (11.171) | [9] 1:41.002 (11.891) | [10] 1:53.649 (12.647) | [11] 2:05.779 (12.130) | [12] 2:19.810 (14.031) | [13] 2:33.520 (13.710) | [14] 2:46.449 (12.929) Official Finish Time: 2:46.449 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
90. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-JUV |
|
3:02.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.674 (14.674) | [2] 35.939 (21.265) | [3] 49.807 (13.868) | [4] 1:02.878 (13.071) | [5] 1:15.867 (12.989) | [6] 1:28.915 (13.048) | [7] 1:41.570 (12.655) | [8] 1:53.033 (11.463) | [9] 2:05.029 (11.996) | [10] 2:16.785 (11.756) | [11] 2:28.106 (11.321) | [12] 2:39.606 (11.500) | [13] 2:51.235 (11.629) | [14] 3:02.759 (11.523) Official Finish Time: 3:02.759 |
|
2 |
(1) |
155. |
MELNIKAU Stepan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:02.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.556 (14.556) | [2] 35.733 (21.177) | [3] 49.488 (13.755) | [4] 1:02.584 (13.096) | [5] 1:15.613 (13.029) | [6] 1:28.655 (13.042) | [7] 1:41.489 (12.834) | [8] 1:53.057 (11.568) | [9] 2:05.266 (12.209) | [10] 2:17.045 (11.779) | [11] 2:28.337 (11.292) | [12] 2:40.123 (11.786) | [13] 2:51.773 (11.650) | [14] 3:02.897 (11.124) Official Finish Time: 3:02.897 |
|
3 |
(4) |
93. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-JUV |
|
3:02.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.489 (14.489) | [2] 35.892 (21.403) | [3] 49.636 (13.744) | [4] 1:02.757 (13.121) | [5] 1:15.780 (13.023) | [6] 1:28.799 (13.019) | [7] 1:41.653 (12.854) | [8] 1:53.108 (11.455) | [9] 2:05.146 (12.038) | [10] 2:16.872 (11.726) | [11] 2:28.192 (11.320) | [12] 2:39.708 (11.516) | [13] 2:51.404 (11.696) | [14] 3:02.977 (11.572) Official Finish Time: 3:02.977 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
3:03.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.796 (14.796) | [2] 35.974 (21.178) | [3] 49.904 (13.930) | [4] 1:02.962 (13.058) | [5] 1:15.953 (12.991) | [6] 1:28.990 (13.037) | [7] 1:41.752 (12.762) | [8] 1:53.281 (11.529) | [9] 2:05.129 (11.848) | [10] 2:17.243 (12.114) | [11] 2:28.596 (11.353) | [12] 2:39.993 (11.397) | [13] 2:51.484 (11.491) | [14] 3:03.686 (12.202) Official Finish Time: 3:03.686 |
|
5 |
(5) |
57. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:07.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.978 (14.978) | [2] 36.159 (21.181) | [3] 50.269 (14.110) | [4] 1:03.253 (12.984) | [5] 1:16.226 (12.973) | [6] 1:29.210 (12.984) | [7] 1:41.871 (12.661) | [8] 1:53.865 (11.994) | [9] 2:05.715 (11.850) | [10] 2:18.105 (12.390) | [11] 2:30.313 (12.208) | [12] 2:42.542 (12.229) | [13] 2:54.844 (12.302) | [14] 3:07.037 (12.193) Official Finish Time: 3:07.037 |
|
6 |
(6) |
92. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-JUV |
|
3:13.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.996 (14.996) | [2] 36.116 (21.120) | [3] 50.068 (13.952) | [4] 1:03.057 (12.989) | [5] 1:16.078 (13.021) | [6] 1:29.099 (13.021) | [7] 1:41.913 (12.814) | [8] 1:53.718 (11.805) | [9] 2:05.639 (11.921) | [10] 2:18.052 (12.413) | [11] 2:30.874 (12.822) | [12] 2:44.222 (13.348) | [13] 2:58.819 (14.597) | [14] 3:13.710 (14.890) Official Finish Time: 3:13.710 |
|
- |
(2) |
89. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
false start |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
44.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.152 (7.152) | [2] 16.508 (9.356) | [3] 25.602 (9.094) | [4] 35.087 (9.485) | [5] 44.884 (9.796) Official Finish Time: 44.884 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.687 (7.687) | [2] 17.429 (9.742) | [3] 27.200 (9.771) | [4] 37.442 (10.242) | [5] 48.040 (10.597) Official Finish Time: 48.040 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
48.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.896 (7.896) | [2] 17.950 (10.054) | [3] 27.630 (9.680) | [4] 37.549 (9.919) | [5] 48.137 (10.588) Official Finish Time: 48.137 |
|
4 |
(5) |
136. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
51.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.272 (8.272) | [2] 18.797 (10.525) | [3] 28.996 (10.199) | [4] 39.763 (10.767) | [5] 51.304 (11.541) Official Finish Time: 51.304 |
|
5 |
(4) |
89. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:07.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.156 (8.156) | [2] 18.846 (10.690) | [3] 29.415 (10.569) | [4] 47.125 (17.710) | [5] 1:07.995 (20.869) Official Finish Time: 1:07.995 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
46.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.698 (7.698) | [2] 17.324 (9.626) | [3] 26.922 (9.598) | [4] 36.575 (9.653) | [5] 46.342 (9.767) Official Finish Time: 46.342 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
46.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.535 (7.535) | [2] 17.510 (9.975) | [3] 27.083 (9.573) | [4] 36.795 (9.712) | [5] 46.652 (9.857) Official Finish Time: 46.652 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-JUV |
|
50.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.118 (8.118) | [2] 18.590 (10.472) | [3] 29.155 (10.565) | [4] 39.901 (10.746) | [5] 50.872 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 50.872 |
|
4 |
(5) |
155. |
MELNIKAU Stepan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.450 (8.450) | [2] 19.435 (10.985) | [3] 30.188 (10.753) | [4] 41.282 (11.094) | [5] 52.476 (11.194) Official Finish Time: 52.476 |
|
5 |
(4) |
93. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:10.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.307 (8.307) | [2] 18.693 (10.386) | [3] 36.394 (17.701) | [4] 57.365 (20.971) | [5] 1:10.514 (13.149) Official Finish Time: 1:10.514 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.539 (7.539) | [2] 17.756 (10.217) | [3] 27.427 (9.671) | [4] 37.554 (10.127) | [5] 48.118 (10.564) Official Finish Time: 48.118 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
48.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.730 (7.730) | [2] 17.699 (9.969) | [3] 27.511 (9.812) | [4] 37.629 (10.118) | [5] 48.166 (10.537) Official Finish Time: 48.166 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
50.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.296 (8.296) | [2] 18.937 (10.641) | [3] 29.027 (10.090) | [4] 39.441 (10.414) | [5] 50.393 (10.952) Official Finish Time: 50.393 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-JUV |
|
54.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.509 (8.509) | [2] 19.917 (11.408) | [3] 31.142 (11.225) | [4] 42.642 (11.500) | [5] 54.337 (11.695) Official Finish Time: 54.337 |
|
5 |
(5) |
57. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.864 (8.864) | [2] 20.216 (11.352) | [3] 31.518 (11.302) | [4] 43.003 (11.485) | [5] 59.498 (16.495) Official Finish Time: 59.498 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
45.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.023 (7.023) | [2] 16.549 (9.526) | [3] 25.883 (9.334) | [4] 35.442 (9.559) | [5] 45.276 (9.833) Official Finish Time: 45.276 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
46.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.484 (7.484) | [2] 17.256 (9.772) | [3] 26.896 (9.640) | [4] 36.688 (9.792) | [5] 46.820 (10.131) Official Finish Time: 46.820 |
|
3 |
(5) |
90. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-JUV |
|
50.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.982 (7.982) | [2] 18.385 (10.403) | [3] 28.769 (10.384) | [4] 39.408 (10.639) | [5] 50.126 (10.717) Official Finish Time: 50.126 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
50.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.406 (8.406) | [2] 18.916 (10.510) | [3] 29.095 (10.179) | [4] 39.520 (10.425) | [5] 50.250 (10.729) Official Finish Time: 50.250 |
|
5 |
(3) |
156. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.631 (7.631) | [2] 31.319 (23.688) | [3] 48.777 (17.458) | [4] 1:03.971 (15.194) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
46.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.359 (7.359) | [2] 17.285 (9.926) | [3] 26.945 (9.660) | [4] 36.790 (9.845) | [5] 46.981 (10.191) Official Finish Time: 46.981 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.761 (7.761) | [2] 17.903 (10.142) | [3] 27.586 (9.683) | [4] 37.590 (10.004) | [5] 47.922 (10.332) Official Finish Time: 47.922 |
|
3 |
(4) |
87. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
48.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.807 (7.807) | [2] 18.019 (10.212) | [3] 27.681 (9.662) | [4] 37.671 (9.990) | [5] 48.049 (10.378) Official Finish Time: 48.049 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
48.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.732 (7.732) | [2] 18.137 (10.405) | [3] 27.751 (9.614) | [4] 37.846 (10.095) | [5] 48.121 (10.275) Official Finish Time: 48.121 |
|
5 |
(5) |
136. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
49.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.049 (8.049) | [2] 18.346 (10.297) | [3] 28.253 (9.907) | [4] 38.737 (10.484) | [5] 49.637 (10.900) Official Finish Time: 49.637 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
45.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.175 (7.175) | [2] 16.800 (9.625) | [3] 26.149 (9.349) | [4] 35.794 (9.645) | [5] 45.818 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 45.818 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
46.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.510 (7.510) | [2] 17.423 (9.913) | [3] 26.984 (9.561) | [4] 36.575 (9.591) | [5] 46.596 (10.020) Official Finish Time: 46.596 |
|
3 |
(2) |
56. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
46.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.446 (7.446) | [2] 17.196 (9.750) | [3] 26.700 (9.504) | [4] 36.525 (9.825) | [5] 46.982 (10.456) Official Finish Time: 46.982 |
|
4 |
(5) |
87. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:08.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.504 (9.823) | [3] 39.429 (21.925) | [4] 55.651 (16.222) | [5] 1:08.949 (13.297) Official Finish Time: 1:08.949 |
|
- |
(4) |
32. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
penalty |
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
156. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.724 (7.724) | [2] 17.879 (10.155) | [3] 27.866 (9.987) | [4] 37.699 (9.833) | [5] 47.860 (10.160) Official Finish Time: 47.860 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
48.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.592 (7.592) | [2] 17.786 (10.194) | [3] 27.728 (9.942) | [4] 37.815 (10.087) | [5] 48.002 (10.186) Official Finish Time: 48.002 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-JUV |
|
49.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.980 (7.980) | [2] 18.409 (10.429) | [3] 28.507 (10.098) | [4] 38.970 (10.463) | [5] 49.768 (10.797) Official Finish Time: 49.768 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
50.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.526 (8.526) | [2] 19.145 (10.619) | [3] 29.147 (10.002) | [4] 39.425 (10.278) | [5] 50.019 (10.594) Official Finish Time: 50.019 |
|
5 |
(2) |
136. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
59.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.861 (7.861) | [2] 18.231 (10.370) | [3] 28.240 (10.009) | [4] 38.699 (10.459) | [5] 59.179 (20.479) Official Finish Time: 59.179 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
93. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-JUV |
|
50.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.189 (8.189) | [2] 18.738 (10.549) | [3] 28.937 (10.199) | [4] 39.488 (10.551) | [5] 50.410 (10.921) Official Finish Time: 50.410 |
|
2 |
(1) |
155. |
MELNIKAU Stepan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.777 (7.777) | [2] 18.699 (10.922) | [3] 29.887 (11.188) | [4] 40.808 (10.921) | [5] 52.182 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 52.182 |
|
3 |
(2) |
92. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-JUV |
|
55.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.461 (8.461) | [2] 19.692 (11.231) | [3] 31.125 (11.433) | [4] 42.676 (11.551) | [5] 55.166 (12.490) Official Finish Time: 55.166 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:05.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 20.299 (11.399) | [3] 31.560 (11.261) | [4] 50.169 (18.609) | [5] 1:05.236 (15.067) Official Finish Time: 1:05.236 |
|
5 |
(4) |
89. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:13.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.093 (8.093) | [2] 18.889 (10.796) | [3] 40.691 (21.802) | [4] 59.682 (18.991) | [5] 1:13.324 (13.642) Official Finish Time: 1:13.324 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:47.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.705 (16.705) | [2] 29.822 (13.117) | [3] 42.394 (12.572) | [4] 54.515 (12.121) | [5] 1:05.626 (11.111) | [6] 1:15.934 (10.308) | [7] 1:26.089 (10.155) | [8] 1:36.663 (10.574) | [9] 1:47.079 (10.416) Official Finish Time: 1:47.079 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:47.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.015 (17.015) | [2] 29.952 (12.937) | [3] 42.514 (12.562) | [4] 54.627 (12.113) | [5] 1:05.742 (11.115) | [6] 1:16.039 (10.297) | [7] 1:26.191 (10.152) | [8] 1:36.758 (10.567) | [9] 1:47.219 (10.461) Official Finish Time: 1:47.219 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:47.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.808 (16.808) | [2] 30.086 (13.278) | [3] 42.598 (12.512) | [4] 54.744 (12.146) | [5] 1:05.855 (11.111) | [6] 1:16.148 (10.293) | [7] 1:26.342 (10.194) | [8] 1:36.899 (10.557) | [9] 1:47.546 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 1:47.546 |
|
4 |
(4) |
93. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.876 (16.876) | [2] 30.225 (13.349) | [3] 42.759 (12.534) | [4] 54.872 (12.113) | [5] 1:06.020 (11.148) | [6] 1:16.444 (10.424) | [7] 1:27.129 (10.685) | [8] 1:37.971 (10.842) | [9] 1:49.393 (11.422) Official Finish Time: 1:49.393 |
|
5 |
(5) |
92. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.234 (17.234) | [2] 30.349 (13.115) | [3] 42.981 (12.632) | [4] 55.143 (12.162) | [5] 1:07.127 (11.984) | [6] 1:19.337 (12.210) | [7] 1:32.108 (12.771) | [8] 1:45.257 (13.149) | [9] 1:58.763 (13.506) Official Finish Time: 1:58.763 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.742 (15.742) | [2] 27.472 (11.730) | [3] 39.737 (12.265) | [4] 52.324 (12.587) | [5] 1:03.861 (11.537) | [6] 1:14.683 (10.822) | [7] 1:25.105 (10.422) | [8] 1:35.443 (10.338) | [9] 1:45.860 (10.416) Official Finish Time: 1:45.860 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.503 (15.503) | [2] 27.380 (11.877) | [3] 39.622 (12.242) | [4] 52.149 (12.527) | [5] 1:03.765 (11.616) | [6] 1:14.732 (10.967) | [7] 1:25.203 (10.471) | [8] 1:35.539 (10.336) | [9] 1:45.997 (10.458) Official Finish Time: 1:45.997 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.381 (15.381) | [2] 27.287 (11.906) | [3] 39.515 (12.228) | [4] 52.016 (12.501) | [5] 1:03.661 (11.645) | [6] 1:14.661 (11.000) | [7] 1:25.485 (10.824) | [8] 1:36.275 (10.790) | [9] 1:47.672 (11.397) Official Finish Time: 1:47.672 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 27.578 (11.705) | [3] 39.866 (12.288) | [4] 52.471 (12.605) | [5] 1:03.996 (11.525) | [6] 1:14.943 (10.947) | [7] 1:25.878 (10.935) | [8] 1:37.087 (11.209) | [9] 1:48.725 (11.638) Official Finish Time: 1:48.725 |
|
5 |
(5) |
136. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
1:48.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.985 (15.985) | [2] 27.675 (11.690) | [3] 39.958 (12.283) | [4] 52.603 (12.645) | [5] 1:04.126 (11.523) | [6] 1:15.082 (10.956) | [7] 1:26.105 (11.023) | [8] 1:37.646 (11.541) | [9] 1:48.734 (11.087) Official Finish Time: 1:48.734 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:43.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.905 (17.905) | [2] 28.961 (11.056) | [3] 39.949 (10.988) | [4] 50.773 (10.824) | [5] 1:01.360 (10.587) | [6] 1:11.813 (10.453) | [7] 1:22.131 (10.318) | [8] 1:32.579 (10.448) | [9] 1:43.300 (10.721) Official Finish Time: 1:43.300 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.188 (18.188) | [2] 29.113 (10.925) | [3] 40.076 (10.963) | [4] 50.907 (10.831) | [5] 1:01.463 (10.556) | [6] 1:11.997 (10.534) | [7] 1:22.307 (10.310) | [8] 1:32.684 (10.377) | [9] 1:43.994 (11.310) Official Finish Time: 1:43.994 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.479 (18.479) | [2] 29.348 (10.869) | [3] 40.320 (10.972) | [4] 51.563 (11.243) | [5] 1:03.417 (11.854) | [6] 1:15.599 (12.182) | [7] 1:27.841 (12.242) | [8] 1:40.221 (12.380) | [9] 1:52.953 (12.732) Official Finish Time: 1:52.953 |
|
4 |
(5) |
57. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:57.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.405 (17.405) | [2] 29.058 (11.653) | [3] 40.979 (11.921) | [4] 53.022 (12.043) | [5] 1:05.474 (12.452) | [6] 1:18.225 (12.751) | [7] 1:31.358 (13.133) | [8] 1:44.247 (12.889) | [9] 1:57.004 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 1:57.004 |
|
- |
(4) |
155. |
MELNIKAU Stepan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:39.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.448 (15.448) | [2] 27.123 (11.675) | [3] 38.459 (11.336) | [4] 49.422 (10.963) | [5] 59.606 (10.184) | [6] 1:09.680 (10.074) | [7] 1:19.681 (10.001) | [8] 1:29.721 (10.040) | [9] 1:39.571 (9.850) Official Finish Time: 1:39.571 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.600 (15.600) | [2] 27.258 (11.658) | [3] 38.565 (11.307) | [4] 49.606 (11.041) | [5] 59.708 (10.102) | [6] 1:09.776 (10.068) | [7] 1:19.774 (9.998) | [8] 1:29.811 (10.037) | [9] 1:39.644 (9.833) Official Finish Time: 1:39.644 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:41.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.348 (15.348) | [2] 27.019 (11.671) | [3] 38.371 (11.352) | [4] 49.446 (11.075) | [5] 59.924 (10.478) | [6] 1:10.036 (10.112) | [7] 1:20.151 (10.115) | [8] 1:30.765 (10.614) | [9] 1:41.947 (11.182) Official Finish Time: 1:41.947 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.736 (15.736) | [2] 27.369 (11.633) | [3] 38.674 (11.305) | [4] 49.782 (11.108) | [5] 1:00.333 (10.551) | [6] 1:10.982 (10.649) | [7] 1:22.287 (11.305) | [8] 1:34.278 (11.991) | [9] 1:46.221 (11.942) Official Finish Time: 1:46.221 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.885 (15.885) | [2] 27.537 (11.652) | [3] 38.877 (11.340) | [4] 50.062 (11.185) | [5] 1:00.786 (10.724) | [6] 1:11.775 (10.989) | [7] 1:23.185 (11.410) | [8] 1:35.178 (11.993) | [9] 1:47.027 (11.848) Official Finish Time: 1:47.027 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
56. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:38.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.010 (14.010) | [2] 23.667 (9.657) | [3] 33.957 (10.290) | [4] 44.406 (10.449) | [5] 55.057 (10.651) | [6] 1:05.915 (10.858) | [7] 1:16.781 (10.866) | [8] 1:27.786 (11.005) | [9] 1:38.779 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 1:38.779 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:38.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.237 (14.237) | [2] 23.773 (9.536) | [3] 34.044 (10.271) | [4] 44.517 (10.473) | [5] 55.189 (10.672) | [6] 1:06.045 (10.856) | [7] 1:17.125 (11.080) | [8] 1:28.014 (10.889) | [9] 1:38.897 (10.882) Official Finish Time: 1:38.897 |
|
3 |
(5) |
90. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.010 (15.010) | [2] 25.903 (10.893) | [3] 36.951 (11.048) | [4] 48.144 (11.193) | [5] 59.642 (11.498) | [6] 1:11.416 (11.774) | [7] 1:23.793 (12.377) | [8] 1:36.764 (12.971) | [9] 1:49.612 (12.847) Official Finish Time: 1:49.612 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:58.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.313 (13.313) | [2] 30.338 (17.025) | [3] 44.394 (14.056) | [4] 56.467 (12.073) | [5] 1:08.346 (11.879) | [6] 1:20.597 (12.251) | [7] 1:33.127 (12.530) | [8] 1:45.513 (12.386) | [9] 1:58.229 (12.715) Official Finish Time: 1:58.229 |
|
- |
(1) |
87. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
88. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.798 (16.798) | [2] 28.624 (11.826) | [3] 39.469 (10.845) | [4] 50.177 (10.708) | [5] 1:00.667 (10.490) | [6] 1:10.894 (10.227) | [7] 1:20.590 (9.696) | [8] 1:30.449 (9.859) | [9] 1:40.046 (9.596) Official Finish Time: 1:40.046 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:40.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.683 (16.683) | [2] 28.514 (11.831) | [3] 39.358 (10.844) | [4] 50.050 (10.692) | [5] 1:00.554 (10.504) | [6] 1:10.714 (10.160) | [7] 1:20.504 (9.790) | [8] 1:30.420 (9.916) | [9] 1:40.445 (10.025) Official Finish Time: 1:40.445 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:40.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.566 (16.566) | [2] 28.432 (11.866) | [3] 39.270 (10.838) | [4] 49.962 (10.692) | [5] 1:00.473 (10.511) | [6] 1:10.657 (10.184) | [7] 1:20.659 (10.002) | [8] 1:30.617 (9.958) | [9] 1:40.607 (9.989) Official Finish Time: 1:40.607 |
|
4 |
(2) |
156. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:40.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.924 (16.924) | [2] 28.743 (11.819) | [3] 39.572 (10.829) | [4] 50.276 (10.704) | [5] 1:00.762 (10.486) | [6] 1:11.012 (10.250) | [7] 1:20.833 (9.821) | [8] 1:30.748 (9.915) | [9] 1:40.666 (9.918) Official Finish Time: 1:40.666 |
|
5 |
(5) |
32. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:40.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.098 (17.098) | [2] 28.915 (11.817) | [3] 39.671 (10.756) | [4] 50.358 (10.687) | [5] 1:00.877 (10.519) | [6] 1:11.116 (10.239) | [7] 1:21.015 (9.899) | [8] 1:30.906 (9.891) | [9] 1:40.866 (9.960) Official Finish Time: 1:40.866 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.036 (14.036) | [2] 24.129 (10.093) | [3] 34.284 (10.155) | [4] 45.129 (10.845) | [5] 56.187 (11.058) | [6] 1:07.351 (11.164) | [7] 1:18.650 (11.299) | [8] 1:30.049 (11.399) | [9] 1:41.487 (11.438) Official Finish Time: 1:41.487 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:41.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.777 (12.777) | [2] 22.861 (10.084) | [3] 33.281 (10.420) | [4] 44.115 (10.834) | [5] 55.094 (10.979) | [6] 1:06.455 (11.361) | [7] 1:18.089 (11.634) | [8] 1:29.852 (11.763) | [9] 1:41.825 (11.973) Official Finish Time: 1:41.825 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.469 (13.469) | [2] 23.721 (10.252) | [3] 34.207 (10.486) | [4] 45.067 (10.860) | [5] 56.196 (11.129) | [6] 1:08.049 (11.853) | [7] 1:20.504 (12.455) | [8] 1:33.455 (12.951) | [9] 1:46.321 (12.866) Official Finish Time: 1:46.321 |
|
4 |
(2) |
89. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.313 (14.313) | [2] 24.675 (10.362) | [3] 35.385 (10.710) | [4] 46.456 (11.071) | [5] 58.212 (11.756) | [6] 1:10.627 (12.415) | [7] 1:23.727 (13.100) | [8] 1:37.008 (13.281) | [9] 1:50.535 (13.527) Official Finish Time: 1:50.535 |
|
- |
(99) |
87. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
not seeded |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
1:45.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.743 (13.743) | [2] 24.549 (10.806) | [3] 35.947 (11.398) | [4] 47.430 (11.483) | [5] 58.979 (11.549) | [6] 1:10.412 (11.433) | [7] 1:21.877 (11.465) | [8] 1:33.461 (11.584) | [9] 1:45.522 (12.060) Official Finish Time: 1:45.522 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.612 (13.612) | [2] 24.452 (10.840) | [3] 35.861 (11.409) | [4] 47.313 (11.452) | [5] 58.850 (11.537) | [6] 1:10.522 (11.672) | [7] 1:22.400 (11.878) | [8] 1:34.398 (11.998) | [9] 1:47.086 (12.687) Official Finish Time: 1:47.086 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.332 (14.332) | [2] 25.727 (11.395) | [3] 37.995 (12.268) | [4] 50.276 (12.281) | [5] 1:02.582 (12.306) | [6] 1:14.909 (12.327) | [7] 1:27.483 (12.574) | [8] 1:40.476 (12.993) | [9] 1:54.228 (13.751) Official Finish Time: 1:54.228 |
|
- |
(3) |
57. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
impeding |