Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 2:38.904 | ||
2 | (5) | 118. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:39.485 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 2:42.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 2:42.930 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | POL-AZSO | 3:07.291 | ||
- | (6) | 1. | MOSZCZYNSKI Hubert | GBR | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:44.485 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:44.599 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 2:44.740 | ||
4 | (6) | 117. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 2:47.808 | ||
5 | (1) | 100. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.161 | ||
6 | (5) | 44. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 3:20.020 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 99. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.326 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:48.715 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 2:50.934 | ||
4 | (6) | 42. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:56.302 | ||
5 | (1) | 101. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 3:19.980 | ||
6 | (3) | 24. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:34.104 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 99. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 2:35.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:35.580 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:36.388 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 2:36.406 | ||
5 | (6) | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:37.388 | ||
- | (2) | 118. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | - | off track | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 42. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:44.964 | ||
2 | (5) | 108. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.187 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 2:45.292 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 2:45.725 | ||
5 | (1) | 43. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 2:48.045 | ||
6 | (3) | 107. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 3:00.639 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | POL-AZSO | 2:33.932 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.982 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 2:52.792 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.740 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:28.498 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 48.338 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 50.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 50.167 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 50.353 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 48.204 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 48.334 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 49.759 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 51.566 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 47.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 47.835 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | POL-AZSO | 49.258 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 54.931 | ||
- | (5) | 107. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 46.934 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 49.463 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 50.336 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | MOSZCZYNSKI Hubert | GBR | 1:00.918 | ||
5 | (2) | 24. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.070 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.004 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 48.116 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 48.319 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 48.435 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 48.984 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 47.001 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 48.253 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 48.755 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | POL-AZSO | 48.960 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 50.530 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 46.426 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 46.508 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 46.728 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 47.428 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 47.647 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 48.621 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 49.280 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 51.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | POL-AZSO | 1:20.081 | ||
5 | (2) | 101. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.487 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 49.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 50.404 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 51.125 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 51.755 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 1:10.200 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | MOSZCZYNSKI Hubert | GBR | 1:00.736 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.331 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.178 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:42.773 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.576 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:45.304 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:45.266 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:45.292 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 1:48.806 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 13. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.971 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:53.219 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:53.400 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | MOSZCZYNSKI Hubert | GBR | 2:14.150 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.288 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 41. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:47.130 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.633 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 1:49.769 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.367 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:41.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:42.053 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.153 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:46.020 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.432 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.503 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:55.016 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 118. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:12.114 | ||
- | (1) | 99. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:43.050 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:43.327 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:44.799 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.659 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 2:20.740 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:43.010 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:45.904 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 1:46.306 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:43.803 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:47.271 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 1:47.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.287 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | MOSZCZYNSKI Hubert | GBR | 2:11.434 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:55.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:16.453 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 41. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 99. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. 17. | 68 | 19 | |
3. | 12. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 3. 5. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 4. 3. 15. | 21 | 22 | |
5. | 43. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 11. 6. 3. | 16 | 20 | |
6. | 118. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 6. 4. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 108. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 8. 11. 4. | 8 | 23 | |
8. | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 5. 7. 10. | 7 | 22 | |
9. | 101. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 14. 10. 5. | 5 | 29 | |
10. | 117. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 9. 13. 7. | 2 | 29 | |
11. | 42. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 7. 8. 11. | 1 | 26 | |
12. | 44. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 15. 12. 8. | 1 | 35 | |
13. | 85. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 10. 14. 12. | 36 | ||
14. | 107. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 12. 18. 9. | 39 | ||
15. | 13. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | POL-AZSO | 13. 9. 18. | 40 | ||
16. | 100. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 16. 15. 13. | 44 | ||
17. | 1. | MOSZCZYNSKI Hubert | GBR | 18. 16. 14. | 48 | ||
18. | 24. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 17. 16. | 50 |