30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:50.567 | ||
2 | (7) | 38. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 2:50.954 | ||
3 | (5) | 270. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 2:51.053 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:52.307 | ||
5 | (2) | 233. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 2:54.349 | ||
6 | (6) | 78. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 3:24.289 | ||
7 | (3) | 60. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 279. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 2:52.268 | ||
2 | (6) | 126. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:52.499 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:52.608 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 2:52.791 | ||
5 | (1) | 79. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 2:59.707 | ||
6 | (5) | 296. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 3:13.994 | ||
7 | (7) | 231. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:50.260 | ||
2 | (6) | 160. | YU Kevin | HUN | 2:50.471 | ||
3 | (7) | 205. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:51.764 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:51.787 | ||
5 | (4) | 232. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2:54.401 | ||
6 | (5) | 125. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 3:00.681 | ||
7 | (2) | 77. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 2:48.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 2:48.293 | ||
3 | (6) | 60. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 2:58.310 | ||
4 | (7) | 231. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 3:03.052 | ||
5 | (3) | 296. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 3:16.843 | ||
6 | (2) | 125. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 3:17.385 | ||
7 | (5) | 77. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 2:49.446 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:50.375 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:50.522 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:53.956 | ||
5 | (1) | 205. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:54.093 | ||
6 | (7) | 232. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2:54.149 | ||
7 | (6) | 233. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 2:54.398 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 3:03.932 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 3:04.139 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | YU Kevin | HUN | 3:04.277 | ||
4 | (6) | 279. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 3:05.749 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 3:06.624 | ||
6 | (7) | 126. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 3:06.670 | ||
7 | (5) | 270. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 3:07.623 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 279. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 50.745 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 51.996 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:03.976 | ||
4 | (2) | 233. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 1:10.152 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 47.930 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 48.046 | ||
3 | (3) | 205. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 50.027 | ||
4 | (2) | 231. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 53.356 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | YU Kevin | HUN | 47.389 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 47.835 | ||
3 | (3) | 232. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 51.868 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 52.076 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 47.768 | ||
2 | (3) | 296. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 49.098 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 51.657 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | 1:11.838 | ||
5 | (4) | 270. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 1:23.010 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 47.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 48.427 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 50.031 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 55.237 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 47.154 | ||
2 | (3) | 279. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 49.600 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:04.370 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | 1:12.238 | ||
- | (2) | 78. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | - | off track | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 47.698 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 47.797 | ||
3 | (3) | 205. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 49.917 | ||
4 | (4) | 232. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 50.975 | ||
5 | (5) | 233. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 51.140 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 46.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 47.152 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 53.609 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 53.781 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:14.082 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | YU Kevin | HUN | 46.855 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 47.904 | ||
3 | (3) | 296. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 48.114 | ||
4 | (5) | 231. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 52.907 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | YU Kevin | HUN | 46.728 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 46.746 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 47.406 | ||
4 | (5) | 205. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 52.315 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 55.528 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 46.572 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 46.926 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 47.334 | ||
4 | (5) | 279. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 48.281 | ||
5 | (4) | 296. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 48.484 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 270. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | seeded | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 50.863 | ||
2 | (1) | 233. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 51.303 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 1:04.712 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | 1:08.949 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 232. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 51.897 | ||
2 | (5) | 127. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 52.027 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 52.822 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 1:03.017 | ||
5 | (2) | 231. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.962 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 48.301 | ||
2 | (4) | 205. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 49.244 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 49.533 | ||
4 | (2) | 279. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 49.795 | ||
5 | (3) | 296. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 46.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 46.294 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | YU Kevin | HUN | 46.363 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 46.841 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 48.690 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | YU Kevin | HUN | 2:03.445 | ||
2 | (4) | 296. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 2:03.963 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:04.116 | ||
4 | (1) | 231. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 2:07.341 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:46.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:46.873 | ||
3 | (2) | 233. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 1:49.472 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:51.996 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 129. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:48.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 270. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 1:48.725 | ||
3 | (2) | 232. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:54.063 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 1:58.937 | ||
5 | (4) | 77. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | 2:36.036 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:55.791 | ||
2 | (3) | 205. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:55.954 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:56.110 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:56.407 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 279. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 1:50.422 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:53.646 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 2:01.302 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 2:03.635 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:43.628 | ||
2 | (1) | 279. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 1:43.806 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:44.935 | ||
4 | (4) | 296. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:48.138 | ||
5 | (3) | 205. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:49.811 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:44.575 | ||
2 | (5) | 160. | YU Kevin | HUN | 1:44.602 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:45.337 | ||
4 | (2) | 233. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 1:46.235 | ||
5 | (4) | 79. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 1:46.475 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:45.425 | ||
2 | (4) | 232. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:48.648 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 2:06.020 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 2:22.613 | ||
- | (3) | 270. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:39.848 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:39.902 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:41.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 233. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 1:44.294 | ||
5 | (5) | 232. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:44.448 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:40.012 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | YU Kevin | HUN | 1:40.101 | ||
3 | (2) | 279. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 1:40.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:42.555 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:42.797 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:45.245 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | YU Kevin | HUN | 1:45.360 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:45.438 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:09.003 | ||
5 | (5) | 279. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | NO TIME | finished |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 124. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 129. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
3. | 160. | YU Kevin | HUN | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 126. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 6. 4. 3. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 279. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 4. 9. 5. | 13 | 18 | |
6. | 38. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 5. 5. 19. | 10 | 29 | |
7. | 39. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 8. 6. 11. | 4 | 25 | |
8. | 205. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 12. 7. 13. | 2 | 32 | |
9. | 270. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 7. 20. 15. | 2 | 42 | |
10. | 128. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 9. 8. 7. | 1 | 24 | |
11. | 127. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 11. 12. 6. | 29 | ||
12. | 232. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 13. 11. 9. | 33 | ||
13. | 233. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 14. 17. 8. | 39 | ||
14. | 296. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 19. 10. 12. | 41 | ||
15. | 123. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 10. 16. 17. | 43 | ||
16. | 79. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 16. 14. 14. | 44 | ||
17. | 78. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 15. 21. 10. | 46 | ||
18. | 60. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 17. 13. 16. | 46 | ||
19. | 231. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 18. 15. 20. | 53 | ||
20. | 125. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 20. 18. 18. | 56 | ||
21. | 77. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | 21. 19. 21. | 61 |