30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:52.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:53.097 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:53.287 | ||
4 | (3) | 236. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 2:53.382 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:55.506 | ||
6 | (6) | 54. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 3:06.668 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 2:32.631 | ||
2 | (1) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 2:35.341 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 2:36.821 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 3:00.156 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 3:02.795 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3:03.641 | ||
3 | (5) | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3:04.044 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 3:04.113 | ||
- | (2) | 221. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 3:03.454 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 3:04.498 | ||
3 | (5) | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 3:05.979 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 3:12.488 | ||
5 | (3) | 220. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 3:22.000 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:47.463 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:48.632 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:48.918 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:50.561 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:51.820 | ||
6 | (6) | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:56.048 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 2:46.264 | ||
2 | (4) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:46.595 | ||
3 | (2) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 2:51.650 | ||
4 | (6) | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 3:00.604 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 3:03.731 | ||
6 | (3) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 3:20.348 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 3:03.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 2:33.830 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:35.069 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:36.341 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:54.897 | ||
5 | (6) | 220. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 3:17.338 | ||
6 | (5) | 133. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 3:19.827 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 2:53.309 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:54.471 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:57.500 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:57.909 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 3:07.693 | ||
6 | (5) | 76. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 2:47.958 | ||
2 | (2) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:48.002 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:48.943 | ||
4 | (6) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 2:51.123 | ||
5 | (5) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:52.010 | ||
6 | (4) | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:57.343 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 47.159 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 50.645 | ||
3 | (1) | 236. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 1:03.293 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.437 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 57.978 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 47.979 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 48.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 48.670 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 46.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 48.747 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 52.137 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 48.626 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.861 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 54.511 | ||
4 | (3) | 220. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 1:00.889 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 47.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 49.782 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 50.599 | ||
4 | (1) | 221. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 54.470 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 46.656 | ||
2 | (3) | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 46.892 | ||
3 | (2) | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 46.957 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 51.038 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 45.966 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 47.180 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 50.052 | ||
- | (3) | 118. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to F | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.384 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 47.446 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 51.524 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.507 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 47.946 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 48.128 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 53.220 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 45.132 | ||
2 | (2) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 47.377 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 49.836 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 53.912 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.669 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (4) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 52.611 | ||
2 | (1) | 220. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 1:01.309 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 236. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 48.158 | ||
2 | (1) | 221. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 55.379 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 55.893 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 48.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 50.860 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 51.239 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 53.840 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 45.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.569 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 48.772 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 50.118 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 47.589 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.936 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 48.360 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.638 | ||
2 | (3) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 46.775 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.236 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.984 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:12.426 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:12.618 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:13.709 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:15.992 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:40.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.361 | ||
3 | (4) | 236. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 1:40.448 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:11.910 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:54.933 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:55.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.546 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 2:06.267 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1:44.167 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.480 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:52.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 220. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 1:59.985 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.060 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:52.147 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:52.398 | ||
4 | (2) | 221. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 1:55.727 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 2:02.039 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.848 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:38.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.362 | ||
4 | (2) | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1:52.316 | ||
5 | (1) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.056 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.740 | ||
2 | (3) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:42.798 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:42.948 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:43.053 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:47.835 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:49.965 | ||
2 | (6) | 133. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:50.241 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 1:51.568 | ||
4 | (2) | 220. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 1:52.190 | ||
5 | (1) | 221. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 2:13.966 | ||
6 | (3) | 29. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 2:20.531 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.408 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:43.559 | ||
3 | (1) | 236. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 1:47.085 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:47.491 | ||
- | (5) | 118. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1:37.319 | ||
2 | (5) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.183 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:41.669 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.538 | ||
5 | (1) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:42.157 | ||
2 | (4) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:42.493 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:44.877 | ||
4 | (1) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.097 | ||
- | (3) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3. 1. 4. | 55 | 8 | |
2. | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 4. 2. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1. 8. 6. | 37 | 15 | |
4. | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 6. 9. 1. | 37 | 16 | |
5. | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 4. 5. | 32 | 11 | |
6. | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 5. 3. 7. | 20 | 15 | |
7. | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 8. 6. 3. | 17 | 17 | |
8. | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 7. 5. 10. | 7 | 22 | |
9. | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 14. 7. 8. | 3 | 29 | |
10. | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 10. 13. 9. | 32 | ||
11. | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 11. 12. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 117. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 15. 10. 12. | 37 | ||
13. | 76. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 12. 14. 14. | 40 | ||
14. | 236. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 13. 16. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 78. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 16. 11. 16. | 43 | ||
16. | 118. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 9. 20. 15. | 44 | ||
17. | 133. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 18. 15. 17. | 50 | ||
18. | 54. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 19. 18. 18. | 55 | ||
19. | 220. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 17. 21. 19. | 57 | ||
20. | 221. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 21. 17. 20. | 58 | ||
21. | 29. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 20. 19. 21. | 60 |