30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:12.426 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:12.618 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:13.709 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:15.992 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:40.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.361 | ||
3 | (4) | 236. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 1:40.448 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:11.910 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:54.933 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:55.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.546 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 2:06.267 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1:44.167 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.480 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:52.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 220. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 1:59.985 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.060 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:52.147 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:52.398 | ||
4 | (2) | 221. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 1:55.727 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 2:02.039 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.848 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:38.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.362 | ||
4 | (2) | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1:52.316 | ||
5 | (1) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.056 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.740 | ||
2 | (3) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:42.798 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:42.948 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:43.053 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:47.835 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:49.965 | ||
2 | (6) | 133. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:50.241 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 1:51.568 | ||
4 | (2) | 220. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 1:52.190 | ||
5 | (1) | 221. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 2:13.966 | ||
6 | (3) | 29. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 2:20.531 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.408 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:43.559 | ||
3 | (1) | 236. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 1:47.085 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:47.491 | ||
- | (5) | 118. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1:37.319 | ||
2 | (5) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.183 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:41.669 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.538 | ||
5 | (1) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:42.157 | ||
2 | (4) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:42.493 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:44.877 | ||
4 | (1) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.097 | ||
- | (3) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:42.157 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 1:42.493 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:38.950 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:38.848 | ||
5. | A | - | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 5 | 1:42.740 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 3 | 6 | 1:37.319 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:40.183 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 1:41.669 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:46.538 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:40.261 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:43.408 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 117. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:43.559 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 236. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 13 | 1:40.448 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 76. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 14 | 1:47.491 | |||
15. | C | - | 118. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 15 | 2:13.709 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 78. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 16 | 1:49.965 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 133. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 17 | 1:50.241 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 54. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 18 | 1:51.568 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 220. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 19 | 1:52.190 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 221. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 20 | 1:55.727 | |||
21. | D | 6. | 29. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2:02.039 |