Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 67. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:48.162 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:49.779 | ||
3 | (5) | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:50.609 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.587 | ||
5 | (1) | 7. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:57.944 | ||
6 | (3) | 177. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-JUV | 3:04.953 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 2:42.425 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:43.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:44.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:48.527 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:50.848 | ||
6 | (2) | 172. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | 3:22.635 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:46.117 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:46.817 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:47.152 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:47.398 | ||
5 | (6) | 91. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.434 | ||
6 | (4) | 178. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 3:14.790 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:41.340 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:42.591 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 3:11.079 | ||
4 | (7) | 7. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 3:11.392 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (4) | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 67. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:34.023 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 2:34.814 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:35.677 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:39.613 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:40.085 | ||
6 | (3) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:41.088 | ||
7 | (7) | 64. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 46.304 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 49.933 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 52.796 | ||
4 | (1) | 178. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 55.150 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 46.718 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 47.206 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 48.186 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | 1:03.307 | ||
5 | (1) | 177. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.589 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.698 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 49.909 | ||
- | (4) | 57. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.515 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 48.843 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 52.555 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 46.270 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 46.289 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 47.779 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 51.296 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 47.077 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 47.180 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 54.056 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.397 | ||
- | (3) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 47.743 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 50.352 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:04.201 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:06.076 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 46.428 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.472 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 47.768 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:12.213 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:47.913 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:48.029 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:48.975 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:50.012 | ||
5 | (3) | 177. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-JUV | 2:00.610 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:44.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:44.691 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:48.048 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:48.648 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:48.847 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.932 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 172. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 67. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:52.223 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:52.536 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:56.394 | ||
4 | (2) | 178. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 2:03.465 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:49.957 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:50.075 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:51.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:51.542 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.073 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:42.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:42.816 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:43.911 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:45.536 | ||
- | (4) | 63. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:46.148 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.446 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.909 | ||
- | (3) | 57. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:50.365 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:50.494 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:51.678 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:53.697 | ||
5 | (2) | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:43.515 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 67. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 18. | 68 | 20 | |
2. | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 5. 2. 1. | 60 | 8 | |
3. | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 3. 5. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
5. | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 4. 8. 4. | 17 | 16 | |
6. | 64. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 7. 4. 11. | 10 | 22 | |
7. | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 8. 16. 5. | 6 | 29 | |
8. | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 9. 7. 6. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 14. 6. 7. | 5 | 27 | |
10. | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 6. 10. 8. | 4 | 24 | |
11. | 63. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
12. | 7. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 57. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 12. 18. 9. | 39 | ||
14. | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13. 15. 13. | 41 | ||
15. | 91. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 15. 12. 15. | 42 | ||
16. | 178. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 17. 13. 14. | 44 | ||
17. | 172. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | 18. 14. 15. | 47 | ||
18. | 177. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-JUV | 16. 16. 17. | 49 |