27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:52.431 | ||
2 | (7) | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:54.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:54.881 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:55.675 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:55.831 | ||
6 | (2) | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:59.626 | ||
7 | (1) | 80. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 3:08.258 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3:12.204 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3:12.224 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3:19.567 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:19.591 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 3:19.862 | ||
6 | (2) | 8. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 3:35.784 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 3:02.971 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3:02.979 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 3:03.602 | ||
4 | (6) | 57. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 3:08.578 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 3:08.928 | ||
6 | (5) | 92. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:12.786 | ||
7 | (7) | 8. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 3:24.447 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:47.416 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.541 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:51.377 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:53.276 | ||
5 | (3) | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:59.602 | ||
6 | (6) | 23. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3:13.250 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 48.111 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 50.425 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 50.729 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 52.476 | ||
5 | (1) | 8. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.442 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 49.216 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 49.646 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 51.473 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 53.836 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 48.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 48.690 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 51.335 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 53.132 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 47.515 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 47.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 49.604 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 50.239 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.752 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 47.399 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 49.623 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 52.743 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 53.230 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 59.996 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:07.380 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 1:10.668 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 49.888 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 50.739 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 52.311 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:00.548 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 45.662 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.642 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 46.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 46.754 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.145 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.476 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:45.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:56.326 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:54.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:54.575 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:54.665 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.876 | ||
- | (1) | 8. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | - | off track->to C | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.347 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.323 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:55.190 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:56.499 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:44.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:46.393 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:47.717 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.954 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.896 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:59.968 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:12.527 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:49.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:50.480 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:50.538 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 2:08.755 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:06.722 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:07.154 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.263 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:09.533 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:00.975 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.251 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.453 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:36.778 |
27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 5. 8. 5. | 11 | 18 | |
6. | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 5. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 8. 6. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 9. 7. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 23. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 6. 10. 11. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 92. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 12. 9. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 57. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 10. 12. 10. | 32 | ||
12. | 80. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 8. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 13. 13. 13. | 39 |