Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 3:16.906 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 3:16.924 | ||
3 | (6) | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3:17.232 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3:17.503 | ||
5 | (7) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3:17.514 | ||
6 | (3) | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3:28.055 | ||
- | (5) | 41. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3:26.998 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3:27.189 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 3:35.766 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 3:41.968 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 4:02.806 | advanced->to A | |
- | (5) | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3:11.046 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3:11.091 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3:21.072 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 3:28.479 | ||
5 | (4) | 73. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 3:29.882 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 3:05.846 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3:07.055 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3:11.654 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3:13.258 | ||
5 | (2) | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 3:20.393 | ||
6 | (6) | 40. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 3:24.201 | ||
7 | (7) | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3:26.057 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 47.923 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 51.731 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 52.605 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 54.963 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.326 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 47.512 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 57.763 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 48.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 49.126 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 50.833 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 51.764 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 46.589 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 47.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 48.011 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 51.192 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.061 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 47.515 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.849 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 59.404 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 52.815 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 53.421 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 56.774 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:09.865 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.480 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 48.395 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 50.914 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 51.236 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 46.801 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 47.529 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 47.579 | ||
4 | (1) | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.871 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:46.468 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.879 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:02.702 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.049 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.167 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:00.117 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:06.425 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:54.440 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.762 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:56.639 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.462 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:47.489 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.940 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.560 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:09.106 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.178 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:34.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.024 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:48.647 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.690 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:54.128 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:01.223 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:11.329 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.942 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.229 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:46.328 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:04.088 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 2:02.085 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:02.408 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.504 | ||
- | (1) | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | - | no finish |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2. 5. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 8. 2. 5. | 27 | 15 | |
4. | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 9. 3. 3. | 26 | 15 | |
5. | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 6. 6. | 19 | 15 | |
6. | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 5. 4. 4. | 18 | 13 | |
7. | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 4. 7. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
8. | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 7. 9. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 40. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 6. 12. 12. | 3 | 30 | |
10. | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 8. 9. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
12. | 73. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 12. 11. 11. | 34 |