Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:46.402 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:46.588 | ||
3 | (6) | 27. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.856 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:54.924 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | TRZECIAK Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:09.629 | ||
- | (3) | 25. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:40.910 | ||
2 | (5) | 32. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:43.632 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:43.740 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:44.795 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:50.334 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:36.716 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:39.569 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:41.031 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:59.282 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:20.580 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 23. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:36.716 | |||
2. | 2. | 29. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:39.569 | |||
3. | 3. | 26. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:41.031 | |||
4. | 4. | 32. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:43.632 | |||
5. | 5. | 24. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:43.740 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 27. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:46.856 | ||||
7. | 4. | 30. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:44.795 | ||||
8. | 4. | 28. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:54.924 | ||||
9. | 5. | 22. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:50.334 | ||||
10. | 5. | 33. | TRZECIAK Dominik | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:09.629 | ||||
- | 25. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-JUV | 11 | ----- |